Maratonina Lamarina: ordine di arrivo femminile e... comunque brava Silvia
Lamarina 2017 - km 13,800 - Lama-San Giustino (Pg) - 24/9/2017
PosAtletaSquadraANNOCat.TempoMedia
1IRANZI CELINEG.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1994L00:48:4203:32
2MUNGULEYA ADHAG.S. LAMMARI1999L00:48:4903:32
3SALVATORI PAOLAU.S. ROMA 831972O00:52:0103:46
4 TAMBURI SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1981 00:52:34 03:49
5BELARDINELLI ROBERTAATL. CASTELLO1968O00:53:0703:51
6POESINI FEDERICAATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1976O00:53:3703:53
7SCARSELLI FRANCESCAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1973O00:53:3803:53
8FABBRI ARIANNAATL. FIRENZE MARATHON1998L00:54:3103:57
9EFFAT AGNESEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI1982N00:56:0704:04
10ROSSI BENEDETTAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1992L00:56:5704:08
11TOMASZUN MONIKAATL.SINALUNGA1971O00:57:1604:09
12CAPORICCI LAURAASSISI RUNNERS ASD1979N00:57:3204:10
13PIASTRA LORENATX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL1977O00:58:0304:12
14PIERINI VERONICAATL. URBANIA1975O00:58:1604:13
15MORBIDELLI GIULIAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1992L00:59:0004:17
16ROSSI VALERIAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1972O00:59:5404:20
17PERUZZI MAGDALENAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1993L00:59:5904:21
18MARIOTTINI SILVIAU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1975O01:00:0304:21
19ROSSI VALENTINAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1971O01:00:0504:21
20OLANDESI VALERIALA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1987M01:00:2304:23
21RICCI DANIAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1972O01:00:5404:25
22FIORDI MELANIAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1983M01:01:0104:25
23LISÈ ELEONORA ATL. CASONE NOCETO1992L01:01:0404:26
24ERCOLANI FRANCESCAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1981N01:01:1004:26
25CIUCHI SILVIAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1973O01:01:2904:27
26BRAGANTI MARIAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1965P01:02:0004:30
27FERRETTI FRANCESCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1976O01:02:0804:30
28DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINAASSISI RUNNERS ASD1964P01:02:4204:33
29BARBERINI MICHELAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1984M01:02:4304:33
30PAZZI CARLA MARIAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1977O01:02:5004:33
31ACCARDO DONATELLAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1980N01:03:3804:37
32GIOVAGNINI CHIARALA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1987M01:03:4304:37
33SILVA VIAFARA ZULY JANETMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1988L01:03:4504:37
34CORSINI CRISTINALA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1973O01:04:0504:39
35VOLPI FRANCESCARUNCARD1982N01:05:1104:43
36BETTI CATERINARUNCARD1994L01:05:1204:44
37LACRIMINI PATRIZIAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1967P01:05:2704:45
38BRUNACCI ROBERTAATL. URBANIA1982N01:05:2904:45
39BASIGLI IVANAATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1962P01:06:3304:49
40NARDONI EMANUELAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1974O01:06:3604:50
41PASQUALI SIMONAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1977O01:06:5604:51
42MATTONI LUISAPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG1974O01:07:0804:52
43POLVANI NATASCIAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1968O01:07:1304:52
44VELLA DEBORAATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1969O01:07:1904:53
45OCCHINERI PAOLAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1969O01:07:2404:53
46ROSSI SONIA SIMONAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1969O01:07:2704:53
47INNOCENTI SILVIAG.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO1974O01:08:0604:56
48GIORNI GIULIAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1983M01:08:1104:56
49ALFONSO ALFONSO YENIARUNCARD1973O01:08:2404:57
50BRUNORI DANIELAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1973O01:08:3004:58
51RUGGERI ROBERTAATLETICA TAINO1985M01:08:5605:00
52ALBERTI FEDERICARUNCARD1978N01:09:1105:01
53BANELLI LAURAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1984M01:09:1105:01
54BALDACCI LUCIAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1978N01:09:3205:02
55BONCOMPAGNI ELISARUNCARD1982N01:09:3405:03
56POPONESI VANESSAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1972O01:10:0005:04
57TERLEVICH AURORAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1997L01:10:4305:08
58SBARDELLATI MANUELAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1981N01:10:5305:08
59ZAZZERONI VALENTINAATL. URBANIA1982N01:10:5705:09
60REDDITI MONIAFILIRUN TEAM ASD1988L01:11:0105:09
61BARACCHI BARBARAGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS1973O01:11:1205:10
62PASSAMONTI ALIDAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1974O01:11:2405:10
63BRACONI DANIELAA.S.D. LA CHIANINA1978N01:11:4605:12
64ERRANTE ANGELARUNCARD1969O01:11:5705:13
65SASSOLINI MARIAGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS1993L01:12:3405:16
66CAPACCI FRANCESCAPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1967P01:13:3605:20
67FORNELLO CINZIAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1973O01:14:0105:22
68DOLCIAMI MICHELAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1975O01:14:0805:22
69BORSI LUCIAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1981N01:14:1405:23
70BRUGONI DANIELAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1962P01:15:1605:27
71DASCALU MIRELA LAURAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1975O01:15:5205:30
72SIGNORELLI SILVIAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1973O01:16:2005:32
73PALLERI TIZIANAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1969O01:17:1705:36
74BELLUCCI ELEONORAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1974O01:17:1705:36
75GAIOLI PAOLAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1982N01:17:2305:36
76BURANI MARTAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1985M01:17:2305:36
77MORETTI ADONELLAA.S.P.A. BASTIA1959P01:17:2405:37
78CIAVAGLIA STEFANIAASSISI RUNNERS ASD1974O01:17:2505:37
79CRISTINI ROSAMARIARUNCARD1978N01:18:1205:40
80CASTELLINI LUCIANAVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG1974O01:18:5105:43
81FONI ROMINAATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1972O01:18:5205:43
82TREVINATI ELEONORAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1982N01:19:4105:46
83VITALI LUCIARUNCARD1984M01:20:0605:48
84VACCAI MARTINAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1988L01:20:0605:48
85PIMPINELLI LORENAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1969O01:20:1605:49
86STACCIOLI GABRIELAAPD P. FELCINO1964P01:20:2405:50
87NANNI ROBERTAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1965P01:20:5905:52
88PINTO MARILENAPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS1994L01:21:0005:52
89CASAGRANDE CONTARDI FEDERICAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1976O01:21:4305:55
90CAIOTTI EGLEMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1951P01:21:4305:55
91FALCHETTI ANNAMARIAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1966P01:23:1106:02
92PAUSELLI CHIARAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL1974O01:23:4306:04
93ALBERTI LUCIAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1978N01:24:0306:05
94LOZZI SABINAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1972O01:24:3206:08
95ANASTASI LIDIA BEATRICE NADIAATLETICA TAINO1957P01:25:4306:13
96DI MARIA SIMONAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1972O01:25:5106:13
97POLCHI RAFFAELLAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1974O01:27:3006:20
98FELICINI PATRIZIATRAIL RUNNING PROJECT1969O01:30:1506:32