Trofeo Solomeo di corsa: ordine di arrivo femminile con Silvia ancora davanti a tutte!

12.03.2018 09:30 di Redazione Perugia24.net  articolo letto 274 volte
Trofeo Solomeo di corsa: ordine di arrivo femminile con Silvia ancora davanti a tutte!
1 TAMBURI SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1981 M 00:51:27 00:03:58
2 MUNICCHI MARCELLA ATLETICA 2005 1968 N 00:54:38 00:04:12
3 GISMONDI ROSANGELA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1974 M 00:54:56 00:04:14
4 GIANNINI PATRIZIA A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1983 M 00:57:19 00:04:25
5 VICHI KATIUSCIA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 M 00:58:25 00:04:30
6 CIUCHI SILVIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1973 N 00:58:29 00:04:30
7 ABBANDONI ELEONORA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1981 M 00:59:57 00:04:37
8 TINE' VIOLA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1972 N 01:00:58 00:04:41
9 VARASANO EMANUELA ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1975 M 01:01:40 00:04:45
10 SPIGARELLI SIMONA ASD ATLETICA TAINO 1970 N 01:02:01 00:04:46
11 POPONESI VANESSA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1972 N 01:02:11 00:04:47
12 LODATO FRANCESCA A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1987 L 01:02:48 00:04:50
13 MARIOTTI SONIA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1969 N 01:03:10 00:04:52
14 NARDONI EMANUELA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1974 M 01:03:24 00:04:53
15 ZAMPONI GIULIA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1983 M 01:04:11 00:04:56
16 FETTUCCIARI VANESSA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1971 N 01:04:24 00:04:57
17 BARTONI MANUELA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1968 N 01:05:12 00:05:01
18 SEVERO NETO IONE ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1958 N 01:06:13 00:05:06
19 BASIGLI IVANA ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1962 N 01:06:24 00:05:07
20 ROSSI MICHELA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1970 N 01:07:12 00:05:10
21 BRUNORI DANIELA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1973 N 01:07:19 00:05:11
22 ERRANTE ANGELA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1969 N 01:07:30 00:05:12
23 BETTI CATERINA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1995 L 01:07:31 00:05:12
24 MORETTI NADA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1971 N 01:07:43 00:05:13
25 TRIBBIOLI SILVIA CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1971 N 01:07:54 00:05:13
26 SALVATORI VANESSA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1972 N 01:08:27 00:05:16
27 LUCARELLI VALERIA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1987 L 01:08:37 00:05:17
28 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1966 N 01:10:21 00:05:25
29 CENCI DANIELA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1982 M 01:10:33 00:05:26
30 CUCINELLI CAMILLA POLISPORTIVA SOLOMEO 1982 M 01:11:01 00:05:28
31 GALASSO CARMELA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 N 01:11:08 00:05:28
32 NEBIOLO ALESSANDRA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1992 L 01:11:16 00:05:29
33 RANUCCI DANIELA ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1966 N 01:11:21 00:05:29
34 BALDINI ILENIA ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS CLAGO-DLF 1986 L 01:12:05 00:05:33
35 FORNELLO CINZIA CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1973 N 01:12:28 00:05:35
36 PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1974 M 01:12:57 00:05:37
37 PALLERI TIZIANA CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1969 N 01:12:57 00:05:37
38 RUGGERI ROBERTA ASD ATLETICA TAINO 1985 L 01:14:06 00:05:42
39 SPACCIA SERENA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1969 N 01:14:31 00:05:44
40 SPADACCIA VERUSCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1973 N 01:14:32 00:05:44
41 NANDESI TIZIANA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1982 M 01:15:20 00:05:48
42 ARMADORI SONIA CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1972 N 01:17:35 00:05:58
43 FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1959 N 01:17:55 00:06:00
44 MECARONE ALESSANDRA ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS CLAGO-DLF 1965 N 01:18:10 00:06:01
45 BELLI MILENA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1964 N 01:20:56 00:06:14