Pos |
Atleta |
Squadra |
Cat. |
Tempo |
Media |
1 |
KIPKORIR CHIRCHIR ERASTUS |
E SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA |
SM |
00:33:27 |
03:11 |
2 |
HABOKOURAMA FREDERICK |
VINI FANTINI PESCARA |
SM35 |
00:33:30 |
03:11 |
3 |
EL KHALIL YASSIN |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM |
00:34:34 |
03:18 |
4 |
MARINI GIUSEPPE |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM35 |
00:35:14 |
03:21 |
5 |
TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
SM |
00:35:16 |
03:22 |
6 |
MORINI FEDERICO |
TIFERNO RUNNERS |
SM40 |
00:35:24 |
03:22 |
7 |
TRIPPELLA GIOVANNI |
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE |
SM40 |
00:35:45 |
03:24 |
8 |
BURZICCHI LUCA |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM40 |
00:35:48 |
03:25 |
9 |
ANNETTI ALESSANDRO |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
SM |
00:36:15 |
03:27 |
10 |
PROCACCI MARIO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM50 |
00:36:42 |
03:30 |
11 |
LEMINCI OMAR |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM |
00:37:03 |
03:32 |
12 |
BONACCI DANIELE |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM |
00:37:22 |
03:34 |
13 |
RONDONI EMANUELE |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM35 |
00:37:28 |
03:34 |
14 |
BRAGANTI CLAUDIO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM50 |
00:37:36 |
03:35 |
15 |
BRUNELLI MICHELE |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM |
00:38:33 |
03:40 |
16 |
CANCELLONI MARCELLO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
SM45 |
00:38:39 |
03:41 |
17 |
GORI LORENZO |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM |
00:38:41 |
03:41 |
18 |
LICATA GABRIELE |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM40 |
00:38:41 |
03:41 |
19 |
GAMBACORTA ANTONIO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM50 |
00:38:44 |
03:41 |
20 |
LUCULLI DIEGO |
G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO |
SM35 |
00:38:50 |
03:42 |
21 |
DORILLO MAURIZIO |
UMBRIA OFFROAD ASD |
SM50 |
00:39:16 |
03:44 |
22 |
CARINI ANGELO |
G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO |
SM35 |
00:39:19 |
03:45 |
23 |
CARDINALI MAURO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM45 |
00:39:22 |
03:45 |
24 |
AQUILANI LUCA |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM40 |
00:39:22 |
03:45 |
25 |
BARBERI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM35 |
00:39:35 |
03:46 |
26 |
FARINELLI ANDREA |
LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI |
SM35 |
00:39:39 |
03:47 |
27 |
BIGARINI MARCO |
ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE |
SM45 |
00:39:39 |
03:47 |
28 |
MICONI SALVATORE |
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO |
SM50 |
00:39:47 |
03:47 |
29 |
CONTI MARCO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM |
00:39:51 |
03:48 |
30 |
SPACCI FABRIZIO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM50 |
00:39:56 |
03:48 |
31 |
ROSAI VALENTINO |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
SM50 |
00:40:04 |
03:49 |
32 |
SINATTI STEFANO |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
SM55 |
00:40:07 |
03:49 |
33 |
BUSTO MARCO |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM50 |
00:40:10 |
03:50 |
34 |
SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO |
TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL |
SM45 |
00:40:14 |
03:50 |
35 |
TABARRINI ROBERTO |
PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA |
SM |
00:40:20 |
03:51 |
36 |
MENCUCCINI PAOLO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
SM |
00:40:25 |
03:51 |
37 |
GIANNINI DAVID |
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
SM45 |
00:40:27 |
03:51 |
38 |
QUATRINELLI DIEGO |
ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 |
SM |
00:40:33 |
03:52 |
39 |
ACERO FILIPPO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA URBANIA |
SM40 |
00:40:36 |
03:52 |
40 |
CAPANNI FRANCESCO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM40 |
00:40:47 |
03:53 |
41 |
BALLINI FRANCESCO |
TIFERNO RUNNERS |
SM45 |
00:40:49 |
03:53 |
42 |
PODERINI STEFANO |
TIFERNO RUNNERS |
SM |
00:40:50 |
03:53 |
43 |
BIAGIONI MASSIMO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM40 |
00:40:55 |
03:54 |
44 |
PETRUZZI PIETRO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM45 |
00:40:57 |
03:54 |
45 |
BALDACCI GRAZIANO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM50 |
00:40:57 |
03:54 |
46 |
PINCARDINI DANIELE |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM |
00:40:57 |
03:54 |
47 |
GIOVAGNOLI MARCO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM40 |
00:40:58 |
03:54 |
48 |
MEOZZI MIRCO |
LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI |
SM40 |
00:41:02 |
03:55 |
49 |
GIANNONI CLAUDIO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM55 |
00:41:04 |
03:55 |
50 |
FRATINI DANIELE |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM35 |
00:41:05 |
03:55 |
51 |
CAPONI PAOLO |
APD P. FELCINO |
SM50 |
00:41:07 |
03:55 |
52 |
COSTALI MIRKO |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
SM45 |
00:41:08 |
03:55 |
53 |
PALLOTTA ROBERTO |
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO |
SM55 |
00:41:10 |
03:55 |
54 |
RANIERI GIOVANNI |
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM50 |
00:41:14 |
03:56 |
55 |
PAPARELLI OTTAVIO |
ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM |
SM40 |
00:41:15 |
03:56 |
56 |
PIRILLI ANDREA |
DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA |
SM45 |
00:41:18 |
03:56 |
57 |
DELL'OMARINO LOUIS MARCO |
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
SM35 |
00:41:22 |
03:56 |
58 |
LINCE MIRNO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM45 |
00:41:27 |
03:57 |
59 |
BLANCHI VALENTINO |
PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP |
SM |
00:41:38 |
03:58 |
60 |
CORBA SILVANO |
VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG |
SM40 |
00:41:42 |
03:58 |
61 |
CHERUBINI CLAUDIO |
G.S.FILIPPIDE |
SM40 |
00:41:45 |
03:59 |
62 |
MARTINELLI LUCA |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM55 |
00:41:47 |
03:59 |
63 |
BERTOLINI ADEMARO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM60 |
00:41:53 |
03:59 |
64 |
MARIUCCI ANDREA |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM40 |
00:41:58 |
04:00 |
65 |
POLTICCHIA ROBERTO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM50 |
00:42:01 |
04:00 |
66 |
AMATORI ROBERTO |
ATL. URBANIA |
SM50 |
00:42:04 |
04:00 |
67 |
SAKHI AZEDDINE |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM50 |
00:42:09 |
04:01 |
68 |
GABARRINI ANGELO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM55 |
00:42:10 |
04:01 |
69 |
ALLEGRUCCI FABIO |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM40 |
00:42:18 |
04:02 |
70 |
MARTINELLI DAVIS |
TIFERNO RUNNERS |
SM40 |
00:42:35 |
04:03 |
71 |
FORZINI ANDREA |
ATLETICA PONTICINO |
SM35 |
00:42:36 |
04:03 |
72 |
PIRILLI NICOLA |
PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA |
SM35 |
00:42:39 |
04:04 |
73 |
PINOTTI LUCA |
@TLETICA MEDA 014 |
SM50 |
00:42:41 |
04:04 |
74 |
BINI MARCO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM45 |
00:42:45 |
04:04 |
75 |
CENCIARINI SIMONE |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM45 |
00:42:53 |
04:05 |
76 |
PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO |
APD P. FELCINO |
SM50 |
00:42:58 |
04:06 |
77 |
FLORIDI LUCIO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM65 |
00:43:01 |
04:06 |
78 |
PECORARI MASSIMO |
ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
SM50 |
00:43:02 |
04:06 |
79 |
CIUCHICCHI LIVIO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM45 |
00:43:02 |
04:06 |
80 |
MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM65 |
00:43:04 |
04:06 |
81 |
BOGLIARI ROBERTO |
RUNCARD |
SM40 |
00:43:04 |
04:06 |
82 |
GERMINELLI ROBERTO |
APD P. FELCINO |
SM50 |
00:43:08 |
04:07 |
83 |
CECCHINI CLAUDIO |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM55 |
00:43:16 |
04:07 |
84 |
TACCHI ALESSANDRO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM40 |
00:43:23 |
04:08 |
85 |
BIGIARINI MAURO |
ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
SM50 |
00:43:29 |
04:09 |
86 |
QUATTROCCHI PATRIZIO |
RUNCARD |
SM35 |
00:43:35 |
04:09 |
87 |
IAIANI GIUSEPPE |
UISP FOLIGNO |
SM55 |
00:43:39 |
04:09 |
88 |
LONGETTI CLAUDIO |
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD |
SM50 |
00:43:40 |
04:10 |
89 |
CERQUAGLIA MARIO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM50 |
00:43:49 |
04:10 |
90 |
PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA |
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE |
SM45 |
00:43:50 |
04:11 |
91 |
COCCIA CRISTIANO |
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO |
SM45 |
00:44:00 |
04:11 |
92 |
SCARDACCHI MIRCO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM35 |
00:44:06 |
04:12 |
93 |
CHAMPOUSSIN THIERRY |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM50 |
00:44:20 |
04:13 |
94 |
PIERINI GIUSEPPE |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM55 |
00:44:21 |
04:13 |
95 |
PETRINI LUCA |
ASSISI RUNNERS |
SM |
00:44:29 |
04:14 |
96 |
MATTEI FILIBERTO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM45 |
00:44:32 |
04:15 |
97 |
COSTANZI CARLO MARIA |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM35 |
00:44:36 |
04:15 |
98 |
RAGNI MICHELE |
RUNCARD |
SM |
00:45:02 |
04:17 |
99 |
PETRINI FAUSTO |
ASSISI RUNNERS |
SM60 |
00:45:03 |
04:17 |
100 |
REALI GABRIELE |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
SM50 |
00:45:04 |
04:18 |
101 |
BRUGNONI LUCIANO |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM40 |
00:45:06 |
04:18 |
102 |
RAPISARDA FRANCESCO |
POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG |
SM |
00:45:09 |
04:18 |
103 |
PASSERI IVAN |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM35 |
00:45:23 |
04:19 |
104 |
TILI GIANLUCA |
L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD |
SM45 |
00:45:23 |
04:19 |
105 |
RANCHELLA FABIO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM50 |
00:45:28 |
04:20 |
106 |
MEDICI PAOLO |
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE |
SM35 |
00:45:29 |
04:20 |
107 |
BELLAROSA GIOVANNI |
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE |
SM50 |
00:45:30 |
04:20 |
108 |
BERETTONI CLAUDIO |
PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO |
SM45 |
00:45:31 |
04:20 |
109 |
BRUNELLI MARCO |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM45 |
00:45:31 |
04:20 |
110 |
GUERCINI BRUNO |
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD |
SM65 |
00:45:35 |
04:21 |
111 |
BORGIONI FABIO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM50 |
00:45:36 |
04:21 |
112 |
IONI GIAMPAOLO |
ATL. URBANIA |
SM50 |
00:45:38 |
04:21 |
113 |
VARRELLA STEFANO |
VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG |
SM45 |
00:45:44 |
04:21 |
114 |
CORSINI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM55 |
00:45:46 |
04:22 |
115 |
RONDINI GABRIELE |
ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE |
SM35 |
00:45:50 |
04:22 |
116 |
LORI GABRIELE |
RUNCARD |
SM40 |
00:45:52 |
04:22 |
117 |
PIERUCCI LEONARDO |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM |
00:45:56 |
04:23 |
118 |
MERCATI RICCARDO |
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
SM45 |
00:45:56 |
04:23 |
119 |
BRUNORI DANIELE |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM35 |
00:46:04 |
04:23 |
120 |
PASSERI LUCIANO |
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD |
SM65 |
00:46:06 |
04:23 |
121 |
FIORUCCI MICHELE |
TIFERNO RUNNERS |
SM35 |
00:46:10 |
04:24 |
122 |
POGGIANTI FRANCESCO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM50 |
00:46:13 |
04:24 |
123 |
BELLINI ALESSIO |
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD |
SM40 |
00:46:17 |
04:25 |
124 |
GIAMBI MIRCO |
LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI |
SM |
00:46:22 |
04:25 |
125 |
MILLI MARCO |
LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI |
SM |
00:46:23 |
04:25 |
126 |
GRILLI FABRIZIO |
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE |
SM50 |
00:46:29 |
04:26 |
127 |
CAPPONI MARIANO |
S.ATL. SENIGALLIA |
SM65 |
00:46:31 |
04:26 |
128 |
SACCOCCINI MARCO |
PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA |
SM40 |
00:46:47 |
04:27 |
129 |
TROVATI LUCA |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
SM |
00:46:58 |
04:28 |
130 |
MANFUCCI SAURO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM60 |
00:47:00 |
04:29 |
131 |
MATARAZZI MARCO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM40 |
00:47:01 |
04:29 |
132 |
LACCHI MASSIMILIANO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM40 |
00:47:01 |
04:29 |
133 |
FALASCHI DANIELE |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM45 |
00:47:32 |
04:32 |
134 |
AMANTINI MANUEL |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM |
00:47:35 |
04:32 |
135 |
CROCIONI NICOLA |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM |
00:47:35 |
04:32 |
136 |
GORACCI MARCO |
VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG |
SM50 |
00:47:36 |
04:32 |
137 |
COFFA MARIO |
L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD |
SM35 |
00:47:39 |
04:32 |
138 |
RONDINA LEONARDO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM40 |
00:47:40 |
04:32 |
139 |
BURZACCA GIULIO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM40 |
00:47:50 |
04:33 |
140 |
SIGNORELLI MARCO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM35 |
00:47:54 |
04:34 |
141 |
MORETTI MICHELE |
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD |
SM45 |
00:47:54 |
04:34 |
142 |
PICCOTTI FRANCESCO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM35 |
00:47:56 |
04:34 |
143 |
ESPOSITO PAOLO |
A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO |
SM45 |
00:47:57 |
04:34 |
144 |
PASCOLINI NICOLA |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM |
00:48:12 |
04:35 |
145 |
BEDINI ALESSIO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM |
00:48:15 |
04:36 |
146 |
GUERCINI FEDERICO |
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD |
SM35 |
00:48:16 |
04:36 |
147 |
PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO |
ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA |
SM60 |
00:48:17 |
04:36 |
148 |
SBORZACCHI ANDREA |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM35 |
00:48:37 |
04:38 |
149 |
NATALICCHI CESARE |
POD. AVIS DERUTA |
SM60 |
00:48:43 |
04:38 |
150 |
CICCARELLI ROBERTO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM55 |
00:48:46 |
04:39 |
151 |
CECCARELLI PAOLO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
SM50 |
00:48:57 |
04:40 |
152 |
MORANI PAOLO |
LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI |
SM50 |
00:49:01 |
04:40 |
153 |
ROMITI CLAUDIO |
DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA |
SM55 |
00:49:05 |
04:41 |
154 |
BECCHETTI MARCO |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM |
00:49:16 |
04:42 |
155 |
CECCHETTI GIAMPIERO |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM40 |
00:49:18 |
04:42 |
156 |
FRENGUELLOTTI MAURO |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM55 |
00:49:27 |
04:43 |
157 |
PITOCCHI ROBERTO |
RUNCARD |
SM45 |
00:49:30 |
04:43 |
158 |
FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO |
TIFERNO RUNNERS |
SM45 |
00:49:33 |
04:43 |
159 |
CARDAIOLI DANILO |
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD |
SM50 |
00:49:36 |
04:43 |
160 |
MARRA GIOVANNI |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
SM50 |
00:49:40 |
04:44 |
161 |
DI MATTEO MARIO |
APD P. FELCINO |
SM60 |
00:49:41 |
04:44 |
162 |
MARGRETH PAOLO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM50 |
00:49:44 |
04:44 |
163 |
BOTTACCIOLI CARLO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
SM45 |
00:49:44 |
04:44 |
164 |
DURANTI FRANCESCO |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM55 |
00:49:46 |
04:44 |
165 |
TORZONI GIOVANNI |
VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG |
SM55 |
00:49:47 |
04:45 |
166 |
DEL SIENA MAURICE |
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
SM55 |
00:49:49 |
04:45 |
167 |
PATACCA FRANCESCO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM35 |
00:49:51 |
04:45 |
168 |
GAROFOLI PAOLO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM55 |
00:49:56 |
04:45 |
169 |
PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO |
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO |
SM65 |
00:50:01 |
04:46 |
170 |
RICCI MIRKO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM45 |
00:50:01 |
04:46 |
171 |
CAVALAGLIO VIVIANO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
SM55 |
00:50:04 |
04:46 |
172 |
MILLI MARCO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM35 |
00:50:12 |
04:47 |
173 |
ANDREOLI CARLO ALBERTO |
A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG |
SM60 |
00:50:14 |
04:47 |
174 |
FABI ANDREA |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM40 |
00:50:17 |
04:47 |
175 |
PEDUCCI MAURIZIO |
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA |
SM65 |
00:50:19 |
04:48 |
176 |
LANDUCCI LUCA |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM45 |
00:50:21 |
04:48 |
177 |
PIERELLI VINICIO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM60 |
00:50:28 |
04:48 |
178 |
BRUSCHI ANGELO |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM55 |
00:50:33 |
04:49 |
179 |
PROCACCI NADIO |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS |
SM45 |
00:50:36 |
04:49 |
180 |
BURANI LEONARDO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM45 |
00:50:36 |
04:49 |
181 |
COLUMBARIA CARLO |
ATLETICA TAINO |
SM45 |
00:50:37 |
04:49 |
182 |
DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO |
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
SM65 |
00:50:40 |
04:50 |
183 |
ADDONISIO MAURIZIO |
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE |
SM45 |
00:50:48 |
04:50 |
184 |
CORBA VALTER |
VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG |
SM50 |
00:51:09 |
04:52 |
185 |
CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO |
PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA |
SM35 |
00:51:12 |
04:53 |
186 |
MACCHIONI CLAUDIO |
RUNCARD |
SM40 |
00:51:29 |
04:54 |
187 |
NARDI GIANCARLO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM50 |
00:51:32 |
04:55 |
188 |
PERUGINI MICHELE |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
SM45 |
00:51:37 |
04:55 |
189 |
GAGGIOTTI LUIGI |
GUBBIO RUNNERS |
SM40 |
00:51:37 |
04:55 |
190 |
SAGGINI LORENZO |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
SM35 |
00:51:43 |
04:56 |