Maratonina Lamarina: ordine di arrivo maschile della gara podistica di Lama
Lamarina - Km 13,800 - Lama - 7.10.2018
1 NGENO DANIEL KIPKIRUIASS.ATL.LIBERTAS :41:3800:03:01
2 KAGIA SAMSON MUNGAIATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1984A00:42:0900:03:03
3 KIRUI ERICK KIPKORIRATL. POTENZA PICENA 1987A00:43:4400:03:10
4 ZITOUNI YOUNESSA.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO 1979B00:44:2000:03:13
5LOITANYANG SIMON KIBETTX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL1994A00:44:4300:03:14
6CONTI FABIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1989A00:44:5800:03:16
7GRAZIANI EMANUELEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1987A00:45:4600:03:19
8CECCHINI GIANMARCOA.ATL. FABRIANO1997A00:45:4900:03:19
9EL KHALIL YASSINU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1992A00:46:0100:03:20
10BRUZZONE MICHELECAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE1974C00:46:0400:03:20
11ANGELONI GIULIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1994A00:46:5500:03:24
12GRILLO GIANFILIPPOA.S.D. SMACLIBERTY1987A00:46:5900:03:24
13VERGNI LORENZOTIFERNO RUNNERS1976C00:47:1000:03:25
14NIOLA ATTILIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1983B00:47:2400:03:26
15FERRI FILIPPOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO2000A00:47:3400:03:27
16CARDELLI GIUSEPPEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1976C00:47:3800:03:27
17ANNETTI ALESSANDROU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1986A00:47:4700:03:28
18MALFAGIA ALESSIOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1986A00:47:5500:03:28
19BOINEGA LUCAPOLISPORTIVA TIFERNUM V1991A00:48:1100:03:30
20TRIPPELLA GIOVANNIATLETICA UMBERTIDE1974C00:48:1500:03:30
21MORINI FEDERICOTIFERNO RUNNERS1976C00:48:2500:03:31
22METUSHI SATILJANOFREE RUNNERS AREZZO1992A00:48:3100:03:31
23FALOMI SIMONEASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1971D00:48:3200:03:31
24BOINEGA LORENZOPOLISPORTIVA TIFERNUM V1991A00:48:4200:03:32
25LEMINCI OMARA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1987A00:48:4500:03:32
26MARINI GIUSEPPEMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1982B00:48:5700:03:33
27GIULIANI LUCAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1983B00:49:0100:03:33
28METUSHI MALVINFREE RUNNERS AREZZO1987A00:49:0400:03:33
29LANZI SIMONETIFERNO RUNNERS1975C00:49:0600:03:34
30MORI LORENZOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1999A00:49:2700:03:35
31VANNUCCINI FRANCESCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1982B00:49:3500:03:36
32STOCCHI PAOLOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1969D00:50:0900:03:38
33CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNIASD POL. CHIANCIANO1980B00:50:3700:03:40
34ROSELLI GABRIELEMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1991A00:50:5000:03:41
35MONDI ANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1979B00:50:5500:03:41
36BONACCI DANIELETIFERNO RUNNERS1987A00:51:0300:03:42
37CAPPELLACCI NICOLO'ATL. CASTELLO1991A00:51:1300:03:43
38PASTORINI MICHELEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1991A00:51:1900:03:43
39BERNINI LORENZOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1973D00:51:2000:03:43
40POLCHI MASSIMOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1978C00:51:2700:03:44
41BETTACCHINI ANTONELLOTIFERNO RUNNERS1971D00:51:3000:03:44
42FIORUCCI ENRICOATL. CASTELLO1970D00:51:4800:03:45
43BISTONI DIEGOTIFERNO RUNNERS1972D00:51:5200:03:46
44LISI TOMMASOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1982B00:52:0400:03:46
45BANDINI NICCOLORUNCARD1989A00:52:0500:03:46
46STAN EUSEBIU CONSTANTINFREE RUNNERS AREZZO1991A00:52:1600:03:47
47FONI MASSIMOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1978C00:52:1800:03:47
48RAPISARDA FRANCESCOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1984A00:52:1800:03:47
49TERCHI FABRIZIOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1966E00:52:1800:03:47
50BETTARELLI STEFANOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1979B00:52:2000:03:48
51LAZZERINI MASSIMILIANOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1976C00:52:2300:03:48
52GAMBACORTA ANTONIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1965E00:52:2500:03:48
53DURANTI GABRIELEC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1972D00:52:2600:03:48
54BIGARINI MARCOATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1971D00:52:2900:03:48
55BIANCHINI DANIELEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1979B00:52:3500:03:49
56ANTONINI MARIOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1978C00:52:4100:03:49
57CUITI STEFANOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1973D00:52:4300:03:49
58MANTINI GIANLUCAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1971D00:52:5600:03:50
59COCCA VINCENZOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1974C00:52:5800:03:50
60CONTI MARCOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1984A00:53:0200:03:51
61URBANELLI ANDREATIFERNO RUNNERS1976C00:53:0700:03:51
62ANDREONI DANIELEA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V1975C00:53:0900:03:51
63CANCELLONI MARCELLOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1972D00:53:1700:03:52
64PIERSANTELLI ALESSANDROASD ATLETICA TAINO1974C00:53:3000:03:53
65AMELIO MATTEOASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA1986A00:53:3500:03:53
66SINATTI STEFANOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1961F00:53:3900:03:53
67MANCINI GIOVANNITIFERNO RUNNERS1988A00:53:4100:03:53
68BATTISTELLI FABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1979B00:53:4400:03:54
69SPACCI FABRIZIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1966E00:53:4600:03:54
70MORINI FRANCESCOTIFERNO RUNNERS1970D00:53:4800:03:54
71PELAGRILLI PAOLOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1981B00:53:5500:03:54
72BENEDETTI FERDINANDOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1962F00:53:5900:03:55
73PIRILLI NICOLAPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1979B00:54:0100:03:55
74CASSINI ENZOFILIRUN TEAM ASD1967E00:54:1800:03:56
75COMANDUCCI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1975C00:54:1900:03:56
76AGLINI MATTEOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1980B00:54:2000:03:56
77FONTANI ETTOREPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1966E00:54:2100:03:56
78BOGLIARI ROBERTOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1974C00:54:2200:03:56
79PIERPAOLI MICHELEG.P. LUCREZIA1985A00:54:3100:03:57
80PASTORE LORENZOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1967E00:54:3500:03:57
81VOLPI ROBERTOS.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO1973D00:54:3600:03:57
82ROSAI VALENTINOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1964E00:54:3600:03:57
83FALCINELLI MARCOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1980B00:54:3900:03:58
84PECCI EDOARDOASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI1991A00:54:4200:03:58
85MARIOLI STEFANOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1963F00:54:4300:03:58
86DI RENZONE CLAUDIOATL.SINALUNGA1963F00:54:4600:03:58
87PASCOLINI ALESSANDROMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1977C00:54:5500:03:59
88BECCHETTI ENRICOATLETICA UMBERTIDE1970D00:54:5700:03:59
89CONTI GREGORIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1992A00:54:5700:03:59
90AQUILANI LUCAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1976C00:54:5800:03:59
91PELLEGRINELLI MARCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1974C00:55:0700:04:00
92ZUCCHINI ANDREAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1971D00:55:0900:04:00
93GIANNONI CLAUDIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1961F00:55:1400:04:00
94CAPONI PAOLOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1967E00:55:1500:04:00
95BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1987A00:55:1800:04:00
96CARDINALI MAUROTIFERNO RUNNERS1969D00:55:2300:04:01
97AMATORI ROBERTOATL. URBANIA1964E00:55:2900:04:01
98CAMPANI MASSIMOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1970D00:55:3000:04:01
99SANTINI ROBERTOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1972D00:55:3300:04:02
100BARBERI ALESSANDROA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1978C00:55:3500:04:02
101GIANNINI DAVIDATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1971D00:55:3600:04:02
102RICCI ANDREAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1976C00:55:3600:04:02
103ROSSI EDOARDOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1989A00:55:3800:04:02
104SCHICCHI MARCOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1983B00:55:4100:04:02
105BANELLI MIRCOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1978C00:55:4600:04:03
106CARLINI STEFANOASD POL. CHIANCIANO1966E00:55:4900:04:03
107SERLUCA ANDREAA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1976C00:55:5500:04:03
108BARTOLINI CELESTINOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1968E00:55:5800:04:03
109D' AMICO GIOVANNIC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1956G00:56:0200:04:04
110TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1968E00:56:0300:04:04
111CHIATTI MARCOTIFERNO RUNNERS1975C00:56:0400:04:04
112SAMPAOLI ITALOEASY RUNNER ASD1958G00:56:1000:04:04
113BORRI MARCOATLETICA TERRANOVESE1969D00:56:1200:04:04
114BALDACCI GRAZIANOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1967E00:56:1300:04:04
115BRUNELLI MICHELETIFERNO RUNNERS1985A00:56:2000:04:05
116TARTAGLINI ALESSANDROU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1986A00:56:2100:04:05
117MEOZZI MIRCOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1975C00:56:2700:04:05
118SERBOLI MARCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1977C00:56:2800:04:06
119RICCIERI ALDOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1973D00:56:3000:04:06
120DELL'OMARINO LOUIS MARCOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1978C00:56:3400:04:06
121CORZANI PIERFILIPPOG.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD1973D00:56:3800:04:06
122BOSCO SABINOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1966E00:56:4200:04:07
123VOLPI ROBERTOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1976C00:56:4300:04:07
124CASSETTA FABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1972D00:56:4300:04:07
125GERMINELLI ROBERTOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1965E00:56:4400:04:07
126MORICCA MAUROPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1961F00:56:5000:04:07
127BALDONCINI SERGIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1984A00:56:5600:04:08
128PRADARELLI DANIELEG.P. LUCREZIA1963F00:56:5800:04:08
129BRANDINI MIRKOA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI1976C00:56:5800:04:08
130BRAGETTI GIAMPIEROATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1970D00:57:0000:04:08
131TARAS RICCARDOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1977C00:57:0100:04:08
132ANTONINI ANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1973D00:57:0300:04:08
133ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1973D00:57:0800:04:08
134GIOVAGNOLI MARCOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1974C00:57:1000:04:09
135SCAGLIA GIANMARCOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1957G00:57:1100:04:09
136PACI MASSIMOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1961F00:57:1100:04:09
137SAKHI AZEDDINEMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1967E00:57:1400:04:09
138ALFIERI VINCENZOASD POL. CHIANCIANO1959F00:57:1800:04:09
139TUGLIANI ROBERTOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1966E00:57:1800:04:09
140PULERI ANDREAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1985A00:57:2000:04:09
141DONNINI PAOLOPOLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREZZO1965E00:57:2500:04:10
142TANCI FAUSTOWELOVEINSULINA ASD TEAM1975C00:57:2600:04:10
143CALIGIANA BENITOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1959F00:57:2800:04:10
144FALLERI MASSIMILIANOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1967E00:57:3000:04:10
145PINCARDINI FABIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1979B00:57:3300:04:10
146PRATESI MARCORUNCARD1985A00:57:3800:04:11
147GANGANELLI DAVIDERUNCARD1976C00:57:4000:04:11
148SOLDINI ALDOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1965E00:57:4600:04:11
149GAILLARDI ALESSIOA.S.P.A. BASTIA1973D00:57:4800:04:11
150DE BIASE FRANCESCOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1976C00:57:5400:04:12
151DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDROFILIRUN TEAM ASD1973D00:57:5700:04:12
152PREZIOSI GIANLUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1970D00:58:0000:04:12
153TRAMPETTI ANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1973D00:58:0100:04:12
154CIOLI ROBERTOS.S.D.S. MENS SANA 18711967E00:58:0200:04:12
155GIAMBI MIRCOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1988A00:58:0300:04:12
156BIAGIONI MASSIMOASD ATLETICA TAINO1974C00:58:0900:04:13
157CASTELLINI GIANNIASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1969D00:58:0900:04:13
158PODERINI STEFANOTIFERNO RUNNERS1984A00:58:1600:04:13
159FONDACCI MARCOGUBBIO RUNNERS1984A00:58:1800:04:14
160FIORUCCI MICHELETIFERNO RUNNERS1979B00:58:1800:04:14
161MILLI MARCOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1987A00:58:2000:04:14
162FLORIDI LUCIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1952H00:58:2600:04:14
163LAROTONDA ATTILIOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1966E00:58:2800:04:14
164SALUSTRI MORENOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1964E00:58:3000:04:14
165PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1972D00:58:3000:04:14
166SANTINI CRISTIANATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1972D00:58:3200:04:15
167PECCI MARZIOASD ATLETICA TAINO1974C00:58:3400:04:15
168FIASCHETTI STEFANOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1970D00:58:3500:04:15
169INNAMORATI GIAN LUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1973D00:58:3800:04:15
170MARSILI ROBERTOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1966E00:58:4000:04:15
171MAZZINI YURIRONDA GHIBELLINA1974C00:58:4300:04:15
172MEZZANOTTE CRISTIANOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1973D00:58:5100:04:16
173MATARAZZI MARCOASD ATLETICA TAINO1975C00:58:5700:04:16
174BALDUCCI GIANLUCAA.ATL. FABRIANO1993A00:59:0000:04:17
175VANDINI ANDREATIFERNO RUNNERS1967E00:59:0200:04:17
176PAZZAGLIA ANDREAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1992A00:59:0400:04:17
177GAMBACCI SILVIORUNCARD1986A00:59:0500:04:17
178CECCHETTI GIAMPIEROPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1973D00:59:0500:04:17
179DEMONTIS LUCAASSISI RUNNERS ASD1983B00:59:0700:04:17
180DE SANTIS FABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1980B00:59:0800:04:17
181BURATTI CHRISTIANTITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA1983B00:59:1300:04:18
182LINCE MIRNOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1972D00:59:1600:04:18
183BERTOLINI ADEMAROC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1956G00:59:1700:04:18
184RANIERI GIOVANNIATL. CAPANNE PG1965E00:59:2300:04:18
185COMANDUCCI ALESSIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1965E00:59:2400:04:18
186PINCARDINI DANIELEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1983B00:59:2600:04:18
187BALDELLI GIUSEPPERUNCARD1968E00:59:2900:04:19
188BINI MARCOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1968E00:59:3000:04:19
189CORSINI ALESSANDROA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1960F00:59:3200:04:19
190BELLONI LUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1970D00:59:3400:04:19
191MONDANI MICHELEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1978C00:59:3600:04:19
192CIUCHICCHI LIVIOCDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA1970D00:59:4500:04:20
193ROCCHI TONINOEASY RUNNER ASD1956G00:59:4800:04:20
194VENTANNI ONELIOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1953H00:59:5200:04:20
195MATTEUCCI TOMMASOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1979B00:59:5300:04:20
196PERNA VINCENZOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1986A00:59:5700:04:21
197LOMBARDI EMANUELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1971D01:00:2200:04:23
198LEMINCI JACOPOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1981B01:00:2600:04:23
199GREGORI NICOLAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1972D01:00:3300:04:23
200MARTINELLI LUCAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1962F01:00:3600:04:24
201REMEDIA DANIELEMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1974C01:00:4100:04:24
202RASPANTI STEFANOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1972D01:00:4100:04:24
203CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGIA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1958G01:00:4200:04:24
204GIOMBINI SIMONERUNCARD1966E01:00:5100:04:25
205ZIBETTI GIACOMOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1993A01:00:5300:04:25
206FABBRI LEORUNCARD1960F01:00:5600:04:25
207TILI GIANLUCAASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1972D01:00:5700:04:25
208GIORGI GIACOMOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1976C01:01:0700:04:26
209ZAMPI GIANCARLOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1976C01:01:1100:04:26
210BRUGNONI LUCIANOGUBBIO RUNNERS1974C01:01:1500:04:26
211FAZI MAUROASD ATLETICA TAINO1971D01:01:1500:04:26
212BUSTO MARCOGUBBIORUNNERS1964E01:01:1600:04:26
213BALDASSARRI ROBERTOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1970D01:01:2300:04:27
214FURIASSI GIANNIASSISI RUNNERS ASD1975C01:01:2600:04:27
215MARIUCCI PIETROTIFERNO RUNNERS1975C01:01:3700:04:28
216BORIOSI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1975C01:01:3800:04:28
217GUNGUI LUIGILA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1964E01:01:4200:04:28
218BIZZARRI FABRIZIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1981B01:01:4300:04:28
219FORTUNATI DANILOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1964E01:01:4600:04:29
220GENNAI MASSIMOATL PONTICINO1968E01:01:5200:04:29
221D'ANTONIO FRANCESCOBOXE NICCHI ATLETICA AREZZO1981B01:01:5600:04:29
222ALVISI ANDREAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1969D01:02:0800:04:30
223PECORARI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1965E01:02:0900:04:30
224ZIZZA ROBERTOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1979B01:02:1000:04:30
225LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1957G01:02:1100:04:30
226BORGHESI NEVIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1960F01:02:1100:04:30
227SIMEONE ENRICOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1976C01:02:1200:04:30
228MENDICINO SALVATOREASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1959F01:02:1600:04:31
229CUCCHIARINI LUCARUNCARD1974C01:02:1700:04:31
230ARCALENI CARLORUNCARD FIDAL1969D01:02:1800:04:31
231MEOZZI SIMONEA.S. DIL. POL. MENFI 951987A01:02:1900:04:31
232BACHIORRI MICHELEATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1969D01:02:2100:04:31
233NESCI LUCAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1984A01:02:2700:04:32
234SISTI FRANCESCOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1979B01:02:2900:04:32
235BARCULLI MARCOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE1979B01:02:3700:04:32
236CESARINI ALBERTOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1969D01:02:3900:04:32
237CIRRI ROBERTOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1973D01:02:4100:04:33
238BERNARDINI GIACOMORUNCARD FIDAL1988A01:02:4400:04:33
239DATTERI LUCAASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1968E01:02:4700:04:33
240TIBERI MORENOASD ATLETICA PONTICINO1961F01:02:4900:04:33
241PAUSELLI GIOVANNIMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1967E01:02:5100:04:33
242MAGRINI ROSSANOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE1970D01:02:5300:04:33
243GAMBETTA VIANNA GIANNILE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.1972D01:03:0000:04:34
244RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1970D01:03:1800:04:35
245LANDI ALESSIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1973D01:03:2200:04:36
246NEBIOLO ALFREDOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1966E01:03:2300:04:36
247CASTELLANI ENRICOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1969D01:03:3300:04:36
248SPADINI GIULIANOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1964E01:03:3900:04:37
249BROZZETTI MASSIMILIANOMARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO1981B01:03:3900:04:37
250CIRIGNONI STEFANOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE1976C01:03:4300:04:37
251SALVATORI DARIOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1963F01:03:4500:04:37
252FORZINI EGISTOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1956G01:03:4900:04:38
253DELL'ARTINO PIETROPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1959F01:03:5400:04:38
254FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANOTIFERNO RUNNERS1970D01:03:5600:04:38
255PROCACCI NADIOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1970D01:03:5600:04:38
256GIANNINI ANTONELLORUNCARD1974C01:03:5800:04:38
257FALASCHI DANIELEC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1971D01:04:0100:04:38
258NICCOLAI FILIPPOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1967E01:04:0300:04:39
259CAGNONI LUCAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1964E01:04:0400:04:39
260MENCHETTI ADRIANOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1961F01:04:0500:04:39
261ROSI GIANLUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1971D01:04:0800:04:39
262RENZETTI MAURORUNCARD1961F01:04:1200:04:39
263MARZIALI DANILORUNCARD1961F01:04:1600:04:39
264GIACCHETTA MARCOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1972D01:04:1900:04:40
265BURZACCA GIULIOASD ATLETICA TAINO1977C01:04:1900:04:40
266FORGIONE ARMANDOAMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO1963F01:04:2000:04:40
267MERCATI RICCARDOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1968E01:04:2300:04:40
268BRESCIANI CLAUDIOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1958G01:04:2500:04:40
269TRAPPOLONI RICCARDOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1974C01:04:2700:04:40
270LEONARDI LORENZOG.P. LUCREZIA1959F01:04:2900:04:40
271CENCIARINI SIMONEMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1970D01:04:3000:04:40
272LASAGNA FRANCESCOATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1972D01:04:3300:04:41
273PICCOTTI FRANCESCOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1982B01:04:3400:04:41
274GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIOBOXE NICCHI ATLETICA AREZZO1960F01:04:3800:04:41
275MASSETTI SANDROMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1960F01:04:4700:04:42
276VISI VINCENZOEASY RUNNER ASD1967E01:04:5000:04:42
277MASSAI FABIOATL.SINALUNGA1971D01:04:5700:04:42
278NICCHI GIORGIOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1976C01:04:5800:04:43
279MAGI DAVIDERUNCARD1979B01:05:0200:04:43
280FILUGELLI GIANNETTOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1960F01:05:0300:04:43
281LOCCI MATTEOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1977C01:05:0400:04:43
282CAPPONI MARIANOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA1945I01:05:0500:04:43
283RIBIGINI LEONARDOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1973D01:05:1000:04:43
284MATTEI FILIBERTOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1972D01:05:2100:04:44
285AVENOSO MASSIMOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1968E01:05:2300:04:44
286PICOTTINI GIANFRANCOARCS1954G01:05:2700:04:45
287GUERRIERI EMANUELERUNCARD1976C01:05:2900:04:45
288D'ANIELLO ALESSANDROU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1986A01:05:3400:04:45
289BRACCINI GIORGIOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1956G01:05:3800:04:45
290GUERCINI BRUNOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1949H01:05:4000:04:46
291PASQUINI MARIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1967E01:05:4400:04:46
292PARRI GIOVANNIFILIRUN TEAM ASD1962F01:05:5700:04:47
293MINCIARONI MASSIMOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1973D01:06:0400:04:47
294VANDINI SAMUELEASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1972D01:06:0600:04:47
295CERINI FABIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1980B01:06:0800:04:48
296CASSIOLI MICHELEATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1971D01:06:1800:04:48
297MIGLIAROTTI SERGIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1958G01:06:2000:04:48
298CROCI MAUROLE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.1978C01:06:2300:04:49
299TRABALLONI MARCOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1967E01:06:2700:04:49
300DE MARTINO MATTEOASD SUBBIANO MARATHON1967E01:06:3400:04:49
301DI BACCO CORRADOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1968E01:06:3500:04:50
302MARTIRIGGIANO GIUSEPPECDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA1968E01:06:3500:04:50
303BRODI VERARDOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1947I01:06:4100:04:50
304CORICA ALFREDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1951H01:06:5000:04:51
305PASCOLINI ENRICOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1972D01:06:5100:04:51
306NORGINI STEFANOA.S.D. APERDIFIATO1975C01:06:5100:04:51
307PIERUCCI LEONARDOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1997A01:06:5600:04:51
308CAPONI MANUELA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI1976C01:07:0000:04:51
309LOMBARDI MARIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1949H01:07:0200:04:51
310CITTADINI GUIDO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1972D01:07:0400:04:52
311MARGRETH PAOLOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1967E01:07:0700:04:52
312NATALICCHI CESAREPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1956G01:07:1600:04:53
313PAZZAGLIA ROBERTOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1957G01:07:1900:04:53
314PICCINELLI LORENZOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1979B01:07:2100:04:53
315CICIONI ANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1964E01:07:2100:04:53
316DEL TEGLIA GIULIANOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1949H01:07:2200:04:53
317GHIGI ENRICOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1966E01:07:3400:04:54
318BOLDRINI MARCOATLETICA UMBERTIDE1973D01:07:3400:04:54
319NOCENTINI ENNIORUNCARD1972D01:07:4000:04:54
320PARIS SERGIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1976C01:07:5000:04:55
321BIDINI MARCOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1962F01:07:5600:04:55
322TORZINI FERNANDOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1956G01:07:5600:04:55
323SOLDANI MICHELEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1969D01:08:0200:04:56
324SERAO GIUSEPPEG.P. LUCREZIA1987A01:08:0300:04:56
325BANELLI GIACOMORUNCARD FIDAL1992A01:08:0400:04:56
326PELI EUGENIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1992A01:08:0500:04:56
327BARBINI FABRIZIOA.S. DIL. POL. MENFI 951983B01:08:0700:04:56
328NOTARI MASSIMOASD ATLETICA TAINO1970D01:08:0700:04:56
329FRANCIONI DANIELEGUBBIORUNNERS1985A01:08:1600:04:57
330PLACIDI ROBERTOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1967E01:08:2500:04:58
331MANFUCCI SAUROMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1956G01:08:2600:04:58
332FALTONI DAVIDFREE RUNNERS AREZZO1962F01:08:2700:04:58
333RICCI MIRKOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1971D01:08:2800:04:58
334PASCOLINI NICOLAPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1993A01:08:3000:04:58
335NARDI ROBERTORUNCARD1966E01:08:3000:04:58
336VELLUTINI ALFREDOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR1955G01:08:3700:04:58
337MARTINELLI GIORGIOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1959F01:08:4000:04:59
338POGGINI ALESSIIOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1970D01:08:4200:04:59
339BARBERI ANDREAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1974C01:08:4200:04:59
340SOCALI NICOLAATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1978C01:08:4600:04:59
341SPADONI MAURIZIORUNCARD1964E01:08:4900:04:59
342MORANI PAOLOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1963F01:08:5000:04:59
343CORTESI MASSIMORUNCARD1986A01:08:5000:04:59
344QUIRINI FRANCESCORUNCARD1984A01:08:5100:04:59
345LUCACCIONI FEDERICOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1972D01:09:0000:05:00
346CELESTINI LEONARDOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE1979B01:09:1700:05:01
347PEDUCCI MAURIZIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1950H01:09:2400:05:02
348LUCHETTI SIMONETIFERNO RUNNERS1970D01:09:3200:05:02
349ZANDRINI FABRIZIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1978C01:09:3900:05:03
350TOMASSONI LUCAATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1970D01:09:5200:05:04
351VAGNUZZI CARLOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO1961F01:09:5500:05:04
352POMARANZI ERIOPODISTICA IL CAMPINO1962F01:10:1000:05:05
353LANDUCCI LUCAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1972D01:10:1800:05:06
354BOGLIARI LUCAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1965E01:10:2000:05:06
355ADDONISIO MAURIZIOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1969D01:10:2500:05:06
356PITOCCHI ROBERTOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1969D01:10:2500:05:06
357GIORGI GIULIANOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1951H01:10:2900:05:06
358AGNELLI MARCELLOASD POL. CHIANCIANO1965E01:10:3300:05:07
359GHIGI MATTEOTIFERNO RUNNERS1976C01:10:3800:05:07
360PIERACCI LORENZORUNCARD1981B01:10:4000:05:07
361URBANI LEONARDOGUBBIO RUNNERS1988A01:10:4600:05:08
362SINATTI MORENOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1949H01:10:4600:05:08
363GUERRIERI ALESSIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1972D01:10:5500:05:08
364RONDINA LEONARDOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1974C01:10:5500:05:08
365PANFILI FILIPPOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1983B01:11:0100:05:09
366MENCONI ANTONELLOLUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1967E01:11:0300:05:09
367FORTE ANTONIO992 RUNNING ASD1978C01:11:1200:05:10
368CECCARELLI PAOLOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1954G01:11:1200:05:10
369DI GIURA ANDREARUN CARD FIDAL1975C01:11:1300:05:10
370CHIOCCI ALESSIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1981B01:11:3700:05:11
371PANIZZI MARCOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1974C01:11:4400:05:12
372TIEZZI MASSIMOATL.SINALUNGA1956G01:11:5100:05:12
373BUCCI RICCARDOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1977C01:11:5200:05:13
374MILLI MARCOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1980B01:11:5200:05:13
375SERAO NICOLAG.P. LUCREZIA1986A01:12:0100:05:13
376BARAFANI STEFANOATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1973D01:12:0400:05:13
377ARENI GIUSEPPEECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI1966E01:12:1700:05:14
378SIENA ANDREAA.S.P.A. BASTIA1975C01:12:1800:05:14
379SUVIERI FABIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1965E01:12:2400:05:15
380IZZO ANTONIOTIFERNO RUNNERS1970D01:12:3500:05:16
381TAITI ENZOAVIS FOIANO1969D01:12:4400:05:16
382PAOLINI LUCARUNCARD1968E01:12:4900:05:17
383BIGIARINI CARLOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1956G01:12:5200:05:17
384PALMERINI PAOLOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1982B01:12:5900:05:17
385IAVARONE FRANCESCOG.S. LAMONE RUSSI1965E01:13:0000:05:17
386FABI ANDREAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1973D01:13:0100:05:18
387COSIMI ANGELOASD ATLETICA TAINO1949H01:13:0100:05:18
388CASTIGLIEGO MICHELEATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1956G01:13:0300:05:18
389RANCHELLA FABIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1967E01:13:1000:05:18
390FIORDI FABIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1963F01:13:2500:05:19
391GIRELLI LUCIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1946I01:13:3500:05:20
392BOLOGMI MASSIMOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1970D01:13:4000:05:20
393ROSSI FEDERICOLUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1980B01:13:4800:05:21
394BILLERI MAURIZIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1958G01:14:0000:05:22
395CAFORIO GIUSEPPELUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1965E01:14:0900:05:22
396GRILLO GIACOMOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1958G01:14:3400:05:24
397LODOVICHI FRANCOASD POL CHIANCIANO1948I01:14:5600:05:26
398BIAGIONI MARIO992 RUNNING ASD1983B01:14:5900:05:26
399RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFOASD ATLETICA TAINO1967E01:14:5900:05:26
400MARTINO ANTONIOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1959F01:15:0400:05:26
401LONGETTI GIANNIASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1948I01:15:2200:05:28
402IACCHETTINI MASSIMILIANOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1978C01:15:2700:05:28
403NARDI GIANCARLOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1963F01:15:3000:05:28
404MORGANTI SERGIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1969D01:15:3100:05:28
405LANARI FRANCESCORUNCARD1982B01:15:3400:05:29
406SANTAGA ANTONIOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1960F01:15:4500:05:29
407COACRI ANTONIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1951H01:15:5300:05:30
408TOCCACIELI BRUNOG.P. LUCREZIA1957G01:15:5500:05:30
409VERSIGLIONI GIANLUCAATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE1978C01:15:5800:05:30
410PIERELLI VINICIOASD ATLETICA TAINO1956G01:16:3600:05:33
411LEONARDI CARLOLA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI1972D01:16:4100:05:33
412SUVIERI ADRIANOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1962F01:17:3400:05:37
413CAGINI LUCIOLUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1962F01:17:5100:05:39
414FORTUNI STEFANOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1965E01:17:5600:05:39
415GIANNINI PIEROMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1946I01:18:1400:05:40
416CRISPOLTONI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1955G01:18:2800:05:41
417LIBERTI RENZOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1950H01:18:3700:05:42
418FRATINI FABIO DOMENICOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1956G01:18:3800:05:42
419ROSSI GIANLUCAA.S.P.A. BASTIA1968E01:18:4600:05:43
420PERA MASSIMOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1967E01:19:5800:05:48
421BELARDINELLI GRAZIANOWELOVEINSULINA TEAM1975C01:20:4900:05:51
422SCARABICCHI MARCOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1981B01:21:2400:05:54
423ORTOLANI IACOPOWELOVEINSULINA TEAM1971D01:21:2900:05:54
424GALLEA SALVATOREWELOVEINSULINA TEAM1967E01:21:3000:05:54
425BENUCCI LORENZODYNAMIS CIRCOLO SPORTIVO1974C01:22:1000:05:57
426GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1966E01:22:1200:05:57
427GASBARRO MASSIMOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1971D01:22:5300:06:00
428LUCCHETTI ENRICOFILIRUN TEAM ASD1974C01:23:1600:06:02
429GIUSTINI ROBERTOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1956G01:23:4600:06:04
430FOSI GIORGIOLIBERTAS SIENA1943I01:25:5100:06:13
431BIGNARDI IVOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1947I01:29:2600:06:29
432SERLUPINI ANTONIOA.S.P.A. BASTIA1939I01:35:2100:06:55
433SALVADORI DOMENICOATL.SINALUNGA1947I01:36:5900:07:02
434BLASI ENZOU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1947I01:38:3400:07:09
435CIAMPI VITTORIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA1940I01:38:4000:07:09
436GIBIN AMILCAREU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA1938I01:41:5500:07:23