Maratona di San Valentino a Terni: ordine di arrivo maschile 42 km
Maratona di San Valentino - Km 42 - Terni - 17/2/2019
1HAJJY MOHAMEDATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID1979SM4002:22:4500:03:23
2AICH YOUSSEFMONDRAGONE IN CORSA1987SM02:25:4900:03:27
3ZITOUNI YOUNESSA.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO1979SM4002:39:5800:03:48
4IACOMELLI FRANCESCORUNCARD1984SM3502:43:5500:03:53
5SERANTONI EGIDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1972SM4502:44:1600:03:54
6ZUCCHINI MATTEOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1987SM02:45:1800:03:55
7BELLINI ROBERTOESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO1971SM4502:50:1900:04:02
8NAPOLETANO LUCIANOA.S.D ATLETICA SAN NICOLA1975SM4002:52:3000:04:05
9AQUILANI LUCAMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1976SM4002:53:5600:04:07
10PINOCA FABIOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1978SM4002:55:0000:04:09
11MECHELLI ALESSIOATLETICA FIANO ROMANO1976SM4002:55:2900:04:10
12MARGIOTTA ANTONIOA.S.D. TRE CASALI1966SM5002:58:3200:04:14
13PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPEPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1975SM4002:59:1300:04:15
14GIRARDI SILVIOASD PODISTICA CASERTA1967SM5003:00:1400:04:16
15CASINI GIOVANNIATL. MONTE MARIO1967SM5003:00:1900:04:16
16CIARDULLO GIUSEPPERUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN1979SM4003:01:1600:04:18
17FEDERICO CARLOS ALBERTOFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1966SM5003:01:5300:04:19
18SALVI GUIDORUNNERS CANINO ASD1971SM4503:04:3200:04:22
19SORRENTINO ALESSIOCILENTO RUN1990SM03:04:5500:04:23
20MAOLONI LEONARDOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1971SM4503:05:1400:04:23
21SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANOTX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL1971SM4503:06:2300:04:25
22FRASCA STEFANOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1974SM4503:08:1200:04:28
23GIULIANI CARLOCILENTO RUN1973SM4503:09:0900:04:29
24ROSSI LUCAPODISTICA OSTIA1966SM5003:09:2200:04:29
25SPICOLI GIOVANNIATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO1985SM03:09:5700:04:30
26FERRAMONDO MAURORUNCARD1986SM03:11:4200:04:33
27PEPARINI ANDREAG.S.IL FIORINO1991SM03:12:1200:04:33
28MONACO SANTOA.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA1967SM5003:12:2700:04:34
29SUSTA FEDERICOA.S.D. APERDIFIATO1977SM4003:12:3300:04:34
30MURGOCI IULIAN EMILATLETICA FIANO ROMANO1988SM03:12:4000:04:34
31RICCIO RAFFAELEPOLI GOLFO1957SM6003:12:4100:04:34
32FALLERI MASSIMILIANOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1967SM5003:14:0300:04:36
33GIUSTI DANIELEG.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1965SM5003:14:1100:04:36
34PACIFICI FRANCESCOG.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO1988SM03:14:1600:04:36
35MEDDA GIAN FRANCESCOATLETICA 4 MORI1973SM4503:14:2900:04:37
36FALCIONI FRANCESCOG.P. LUCREZIA1971SM4503:14:4600:04:37
37CASAGRANDE GIACOMOM.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA1969SM5003:14:4700:04:37
38MASTRODICASA MARCELLOM.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA1967SM5003:14:5600:04:37
39FABBRI MAUROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1967SM5003:15:5100:04:39
40RAIDICH ROBERTOASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE1974SM4503:15:5900:04:39
41TAZZA GIORGIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1961SM5503:16:1300:04:39
42CURSI DORANDOA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA1959SM6003:17:2600:04:41
43PUGLIESE FRANCESCOVILLA AURELIA SPORTING CLUB1965SM5003:17:5400:04:41
44GRAZIANO DEVISRUNCARD1975SM4003:18:0900:04:42
45CAROSI ARCANGELI EGIDIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1970SM4503:18:1500:04:42
46COCCIOLO ISMAELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1971SM4503:18:2400:04:42
47ACHILLE GIANLUCAPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1968SM5003:18:3000:04:42
48DI CERBO CARLOA.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON1967SM5003:18:4700:04:43
49MASTROIANNI MARIORUNCARD1976SM4003:18:5600:04:43
50ANGELICI MICHELEA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1972SM4503:18:5700:04:43
51ALBORINO ANTONIOASD PODISTICA FRATTESE1976SM4003:19:1400:04:43
52MERCURI MARCOA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1963SM5503:19:5500:04:44
53DI GRAZIA ALESSANDROA.S.D. GO RUNNING1974SM4503:21:1600:04:46
54PATTARA ANTONELLORUNNERS PESCARA1970SM4503:21:1900:04:46
55BOZZA FILIPPORUNCARD1971SM4503:21:5900:04:47
56BOZZA CARLOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1965SM5003:22:1800:04:48
57AMARI MARCOA.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI1973SM4503:22:2900:04:48
58BATTISTI FRANCESCOASD CALCINELLI RUN1971SM4503:22:5100:04:49
59REALI ALESSANDROA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1981SM3503:22:5800:04:49
60FERRAMONDO DANIELERUNCARD1980SM3503:23:0000:04:49
61MASCIOTTI VANIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1972SM4503:23:1900:04:49
62BELLUCCI MATTEOV RUNNING ASD1982SM3503:23:2200:04:49
63MANCINI TULLIOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION1967SM5003:23:3400:04:50
64VOLPI STEFANOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1966SM5003:23:4000:04:50
65POLTICCHIA ROBERTOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1964SM5503:23:4700:04:50
66PRUDENZI GIORGIORUNCARD1973SM4503:24:0100:04:50
67MOSCHINI MIRKO992 RUNNING ASD1974SM4503:24:2400:04:51
68CATALDO ARMANDOCILENTO RUN1976SM4003:24:2500:04:51
69URSO DOMENICOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY1969SM5003:24:3100:04:51
70BOSCO SABINOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1966SM5003:24:3400:04:51
71TOMASSINI ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1974SM4503:24:4300:04:51
72DONINI SIMONEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1972SM4503:24:4900:04:51
73COLETTA MARIANOCALCATERRA SPORT ASD1973SM4503:24:5300:04:51
74MURACCINI GIAN LUCAOLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA1966SM5003:25:2900:04:52
75PELLEGRINI ANDREAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1973SM4503:25:3000:04:52
76VALORI CRISTIANORUNCARD1980SM3503:25:3300:04:52
77PERUGINI FABIOATLETICA CIVITANOVA1969SM5003:25:3400:04:52
78ROSSI ALESSANDRO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1974SM4503:25:4500:04:53
79MATTEUCCI LUIGI#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1952SM6503:25:4800:04:53
80SALENTO VINCENZODUE PONTI SRL1964SM5503:25:5000:04:53
81BROCCOLI AROLDOGOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT.1954SM6503:26:0100:04:53
82CAMPANELLI VALERIOFORHANS TEAM1975SM4003:26:1600:04:53
83PROIETTI MAURIZIOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1971SM4503:26:1700:04:53
84CIRELLI FELICEA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1976SM4003:27:2000:04:55
85CENCIARINI SIMONEMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1970SM4503:28:0600:04:56
86PAGANI ANDREARUNCARD1993SM03:28:1800:04:56
87PEVERIERI PAOLOA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1965SM5003:28:2100:04:56
88MELONI LUCIANOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION1963SM5503:28:2800:04:56
89OTTAVIANO SEBASTIANOASD PODISTI FRENTANI1977SM4003:28:3100:04:57
90MIGLIORUCCI LUCAATL.LIB. CITTA DI CASTELLO1968SM5003:28:3200:04:57
91CANIGLIA CAMILLOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1969SM5003:28:3900:04:57
92LUCARELLI LUCATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1982SM3503:28:4300:04:57
93BIGARONI VALERIOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE1960SM5503:28:4400:04:57
94PETRUCCI MASSIMOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1959SM6003:28:4800:04:57
95MAIARELLI EMILIANOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1976SM4003:28:5700:04:57
96VECCHIA LUCAVIRTUS VILLA ADA1974SM4503:29:1100:04:58
97SPERANDEI DANIELERUNCARD1982SM3503:29:2600:04:58
98GALANELLI STEFANOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1971SM4503:29:3800:04:58
99ARCASENZA CLAUDIOFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1967SM5003:29:4500:04:58
100DOMINICI STEFANOATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD1969SM5003:30:0600:04:59
101RIMENSI MICHELEPOL. QUADRILATERO1968SM5003:30:0800:04:59
102MARTINA MARCOASD PODISTI FRENTANI1968SM5003:31:0400:05:00
103PELLICCIOTTA FILIPPOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1973SM4503:31:2800:05:01
104CHAPLIN TIMOTHYRUNCARD1963SM5503:31:4200:05:01
105VITACCA MICHELEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA1954SM6503:32:1800:05:02
106GIORDANO LORENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1978SM4003:32:2100:05:02
107PACE LUIGIRUNNERS PESCARA1979SM4003:32:3000:05:02
108BRAGONI VITTORIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1970SM4503:32:4000:05:02
109PONTILLO VINCENZOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA1963SM5503:32:4900:05:03
110SANSONE INNOCENZORUNCARD1980SM3503:34:4000:05:05
111ROCCHETTI CORRADOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1977SM4003:34:5000:05:06
112AGROSI' FAUSTOPODISTICA MAGLIESE1960SM5503:34:5100:05:06
113AUGELLI ETTORELBM1962SM5503:35:0900:05:06
114DENTAMARO VINCENZOLBM SPORT TEAM1973SM4503:35:1600:05:06
115PARISI SERGIOG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO1958SM6003:35:2000:05:06
116DANZI GIULIOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA1953SM6503:35:5600:05:07
117QUARTA RAFFAELEASD N.E.S.T.1969SM5003:36:1300:05:08
118CRISOSTOMI GIORGIOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1971SM4503:36:1400:05:08
119D'ORSOGNA BUCCI MARCOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1971SM4503:36:2700:05:08
120DI VENTURA GIOVANNIA.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO1953SM6503:36:5800:05:09
121BARNABA ANDREAA.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM1969SM5003:37:0000:05:09
122DI CAMPLI MAURIZIOTRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO1967SM5003:37:0600:05:09
123BORIOSI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1975SM4003:37:0800:05:09
124RICCIARELLI RICCARDOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1974SM4503:37:2200:05:09
125GEMELLI LUCAA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1976SM4003:37:3400:05:09
126AVIZINIS PAULIUSRUNCARD1978SM4003:37:4300:05:10
127FUBELLI STEFANOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1959SM6003:38:1500:05:10
128COLANTONI SERGIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1962SM5503:38:1700:05:10
129MENEGUZZO GRAZIANOA.S.D. RUN FOR FUN1968SM5003:38:1800:05:10
130RAGNI MICHELERUNCARD1984SM3503:38:2100:05:11
131NICCOLI GIOVANNIPOLISPORTIVA MONTALTO1970SM4503:38:3300:05:11
132VALENTINI ANTONIOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1964SM5503:38:4100:05:11
133SANTIFICETUR FILIPPOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1983SM3503:38:5600:05:11
134CAROSINI MASSIMOLBM SPORT TEAM1968SM5003:38:5600:05:11
135MAGGI FRANCESCOUISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD1981SM3503:39:0300:05:12
136FEDUZZI ROBERTINOOLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D.1965SM5003:39:1200:05:12
137SIGNORI FRANCESCOA.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE1965SM5003:39:2800:05:12
138DI CLEMENTE FERDINANDOASD PODISTI FRENTANI1966SM5003:39:3600:05:12
139MOSCHINI MAUROA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1973SM4503:39:4200:05:12
140ROMA PATRIZIOA.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE1969SM5003:39:4300:05:12
141CERIONI CARLOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1970SM4503:39:5100:05:13
142CALDONE DONATOPRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO1977SM4003:40:0800:05:13
143ANGELINI LUCIANOA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1947SM7003:40:1900:05:13
144ERIOLI ROBERTO992 RUNNING ASD1972SM4503:40:2800:05:14
145COLLENI UMBERTOA.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS1972SM4503:40:3100:05:14
146DI MANNO ANTONIO RAFFAELEATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO1968SM5003:41:0800:05:15
147AIELLO LUCALUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1972SM4503:41:0900:05:15
148GENOVESE GUIDOLUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1966SM5003:41:1000:05:15
149STEZHKIN ALEKSANDRRUNCARD1990SM03:41:2300:05:15
150PIROZZI GIOVANNIA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1974SM4503:41:3200:05:15
151FLUMERI DARIORUNCARD1969SM5003:41:3700:05:15
152PETRUCCI VINCENZOA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1964SM5503:41:4700:05:15
153SPAZIANI GIORDANOASD ATL.CITTA DEI PAPI ANAGNI1988SM03:41:5000:05:15
154NICASSIO ANTONIOBE DIFFERENT BE ULTRA1964SM5503:41:5300:05:16
155ERCOLANI EDUARDOVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG1986SM03:42:0300:05:16
156BURATTI CHRISTIANTITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA1983SM3503:42:2500:05:16
157FRILLICI DANIELETITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA1978SM4003:42:2600:05:16
158ZIVERI ETELBERTOA.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO1960SM5503:42:2700:05:16
159MATTIELLO GIOVANNINOCERA RUNNERS1969SM5003:42:3800:05:17
160MUROLO DAMIANOACQUAMARINA PALESE1979SM4003:42:4600:05:17
161MOAURO VINCENZOFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1967SM5003:42:4900:05:17
162BIAGETTI FRANCESCOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1985SM03:42:5200:05:17
163CESPI POLISIANI ROBERTORUNCARD1975SM4003:42:5400:05:17
164PIZZIGALLO ANGELO ROBERTORUNCARD1973SM4503:42:5700:05:17
165KRYCKI GRZEGORZRUNCARD1971SM4503:43:0400:05:17
166IANNOLA IVANG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1971SM4503:43:1000:05:17
167BORCAN LAURENTIU ADRIANG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1967SM5003:43:1100:05:17
168CIAVARRA DANIELEVISTA MED SPORTS SSD A R.L.1987SM03:43:1700:05:18
169BAIONI STEFANOA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1979SM4003:43:2300:05:18
170DE GAAY FORTMAN NELSONRUNCARD1994SM03:43:2900:05:18
171BALANI FRANCESCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1978SM4003:43:3600:05:18
172POMPEI MARCOTEAM CAMELOT A.S.D.1962SM5503:43:4000:05:18
173BATTAGLIA DOMENICORUNCARD1966SM5003:43:4600:05:18
174CORTI RENATOATL. DI MARCO SPORT1965SM5003:43:4700:05:18
175BONANNI ANTONIOA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1953SM6503:43:5800:05:19
176FOLLETTI SANDROPOD. CARSULAE TR1970SM4503:44:0500:05:19
177CARAMELLA MARCOG.P. AVIS FORLI1974SM4503:44:0700:05:19
178VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINOASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT1955SM6003:44:1500:05:19
179ROMANO GIANMARCO GIORDANOA.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER1976SM4003:44:2200:05:19
180PICCIONI FRANCOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1963SM5503:44:2700:05:19
181CONCETTONI FRANCESCOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.1971SM4503:44:2800:05:19
182DE CHIGI LUCIOA.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO1957SM6003:44:3000:05:19
183DI MAURO GENNARORUNCARD1964SM5503:44:3300:05:19
184MONTEMAGGIO MANUELRUNCARD1987SM03:44:3900:05:20
185RONDINI FABRIZIOATLETICA UMBERTIDE1964SM5503:44:5000:05:20
186MASSIMO ANDREANUOVA PODISTICA LATINA1977SM4003:45:0600:05:20
187SANTORO LUCAGS ATL. STRACAGNANO1965SM5003:45:0600:05:20
188BORSANI ROBERTOSSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L.1973SM4503:45:2300:05:21
189MARTINELLI MARCONUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE1969SM5003:45:2800:05:21
190MOGETTA LUCAATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO1982SM3503:45:4400:05:21
191BARBERA IVANO992 RUNNING ASD1978SM4003:46:1800:05:22
192BOIANO ROBERTORUNCARD1968SM5003:46:3100:05:22
193DONNINI ALBERTOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1951SM6503:46:3900:05:22
194MILONE ALESSANDROASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE1966SM5003:46:5300:05:23
195LEPRI NICOLAGOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT.1972SM4503:47:1100:05:23
196TOZZI OSCARATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD1979SM4003:47:1600:05:23
197MARTINO SABATINOATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD1960SM5503:47:4500:05:24
198LOTTI LEONARDOA.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA1980SM3503:48:0600:05:24
199MARZIALI MARCOATL. DI MARCO SPORT1970SM4503:48:0600:05:24
200COSTALUNGA FABRIZIOATL. TUSCULUM1966SM5003:48:0900:05:24
201DI GIAMBERARDINO DARIOASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI1984SM3503:48:0900:05:24
202FILUGELLI GIANNETTOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1960SM5503:48:1700:05:25
203SALVATORE FABRIZIOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1967SM5003:48:1800:05:25
204DI MICHELE FABRIZIOFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1971SM4503:48:2100:05:25
205MARTINELLI GIORGIOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1959SM6003:48:2300:05:25
206BARRA GAETANOASD PODISTICA FRATTESE1984SM3503:49:0200:05:26
207GIACOMETTI ALDOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB1960SM5503:49:3500:05:27
208BIAGETTI GIUSEPPEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1983SM3503:49:5000:05:27
209DELSERE DANIELENUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE1973SM4503:50:0000:05:27
210FANELLI LUIGIATL. TUSCULUM1969SM5003:50:3700:05:28
211RIDOLFI MASSIMOA.S.P.A. BASTIA1962SM5503:50:4500:05:28
212ROSSI STEFANOATL. DI MARCO SPORT1978SM4003:50:5500:05:28
213PICA PAOLOLBM SPORT TEAM1957SM6003:51:2200:05:29
214NASUTI MASSIMOTRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO1961SM5503:51:3700:05:29
215MANNI MARCOA.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS1961SM5503:51:4000:05:29
216CECCHELLI EUGENIOPOD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI1971SM4503:51:4200:05:30
217PESCOSOLIDO PAOLOATLETICA ARCE1966SM5003:51:5400:05:30
218BIONDI GIANLUCAATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD1978SM4003:52:0000:05:30
219DAVID EMILIANOCALCATERRA SPORT ASD1973SM4503:52:0200:05:30
220ZUCCARI UGOPODISTICA OSTIA1960SM5503:52:0800:05:30
221DI ANTONIO PATRIZIOASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE1962SM5503:52:1200:05:30
222BOUNDY CHRISTOPHERRUNCARD1979SM4003:52:4700:05:31
223MILLI MARCOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1980SM3503:52:5000:05:31
224FORESI FABIOFARATLETICA1970SM4503:52:5000:05:31
225BERARDOCCO FEDERICOFORHANS TEAM1970SM4503:52:5400:05:31
226OLIVA RAFFAELEASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE1955SM6003:52:5900:05:31
227FILONZI GIANCARLOATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO1960SM5503:53:0200:05:31
228RAGONESI EMILIOA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS1966SM5003:53:0400:05:31
229CAGNANI LUCAASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA1979SM4003:53:1000:05:32
230BIGI LUCIANOASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER1955SM6003:53:2900:05:32
231TURANO PASQUALEPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO1966SM5003:53:3400:05:32
232BURDERI EDOARDOASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO1963SM5503:54:1600:05:33
233ROMANI CLAUDIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB1985SM03:54:1900:05:33
234SACRIPANTI PIERLUIGIG.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE1982SM3503:54:2000:05:33
235MARTINI ANDREACRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL.1974SM4503:54:2100:05:33
236LOPS PIERLUIGIA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS1974SM4503:54:2900:05:33
237GUIDI ANDREARUNCARD1979SM4003:54:5500:05:34
238PETRONE GIUSEPPE MARIAVIRTUS VILLA ADA1971SM4503:55:4100:05:35
239FRESCO ALESSIORUNCARD1986SM03:55:4100:05:35
240SCARDOVI MARCORUNCARD1987SM03:55:4200:05:35
241GILARDI NADIN MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. GO RUNNING1979SM4003:55:4500:05:35
242AMICI ALESSANDROATLETICA PEGASO1978SM4003:55:5100:05:35
243SBORDONI MARCORUNCARD1967SM5003:56:0000:05:36
244STEFANELLI FRANCOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA1957SM6003:56:0200:05:36
245PAGANELLI ANDREAG.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD1967SM5003:56:1300:05:36
246DI SCHINO ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1971SM4503:56:3000:05:36
247BISSI GIANNIG.P. AVIS FORLI1969SM5003:56:3300:05:36
248DE SANTIS MIRCORUNCARD1965SM5003:56:3600:05:36
249BERTOTTO COSIMOTARANTO SPORTIVA1978SM4003:56:4600:05:37
250MONTECCHIANI NIKOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB1976SM4003:56:4800:05:37
251UGOLINI MAUROPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1974SM4503:57:0400:05:37
252SCIAMANNA TONIG.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE1968SM5003:57:3300:05:38
253DE LUCA MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1976SM4003:57:4500:05:38
254PASQUALE GUERINOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING1960SM5503:57:5200:05:38
255PINTUS DAVIDEASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE1986SM03:58:0300:05:39
256BORDONI ALESSIOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1985SM03:58:0600:05:39
257CLINI DIEGOASD IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 361&ATILDE?&ACIRC&DEG1984SM3503:58:1500:05:39
258DE SANTIS MICHELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1986SM03:58:2600:05:39
259AMADIO GIORGIOAZZANO RUNNERS1963SM5503:58:2900:05:39
260ALESSANDRI SALVATOREC.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA1958SM6003:58:3800:05:39
261MIANI AURELIORUNNERS PESCARA1954SM6503:58:3800:05:39
262MASTROBUONO LUIGILBM SPORT TEAM1954SM6503:58:4500:05:40
263NEGRE FREDERICATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD1972SM4503:58:4600:05:40
264D'AMATO FEDERICOA.S.D. FREE RUNNERS1976SM4003:58:4600:05:40
265ALESSANDRONI ALESSIOASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE1974SM4503:58:5400:05:40
266METELLI GIANLUCAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1965SM5003:59:3900:05:41
267MONTALDI SIMONEPODISTICA MARE DI ROMA1985SM03:59:4400:05:41
268SBORO ALFREDOATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO1946SM7003:59:5100:05:41
269CARONTI IVANOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1969SM5003:59:5900:05:41
270SOBRINO GIAN PAOLOBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA1965SM5004:00:0000:05:41
271CANAPARI FRANCESCOTX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL1958SM6004:00:2000:05:42
272PACE ALESSANDROA.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS1980SM3504:00:3200:05:42
273PELINO MASSIMORUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA1962SM5504:01:0600:05:43
274RACCHINI ROBERTOG.P. LUCREZIA1967SM5004:01:2900:05:43
275GIOVANNINI MASSIMOPASSO CAPPONI ASD1961SM5504:01:3100:05:43
276DONATI ALBERTOA.S.D. RUN FOR FUN1960SM5504:01:5500:05:44
277CORDUA DAVIDEASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY1979SM4004:02:4100:05:45
278RUBINI ALESSANDROTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1966SM5004:03:0000:05:46
279FRATTESI PAOLOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION1964SM5504:03:1000:05:46
280DI NICOLA LUIGIRUNNERS PESCARA1972SM4504:03:1800:05:46
281PACIOCCONE FABIANOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA1983SM3504:03:1900:05:46
282BRIZIO ORIANOORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1977SM4004:03:3200:05:46
283CORTINA LUCIANORUNCARD1965SM5004:04:0100:05:47
284NATALONI SERGIOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1968SM5004:04:3600:05:48
285BENEDETTI PAOLOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1967SM5004:04:5900:05:48
286OLIVA GENNAROA.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA1968SM5004:05:0600:05:49
287ADDONISIO MAURIZIORUNCARD1969SM5004:05:3300:05:49
288CRUCIANI GIORGIOASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS1975SM4004:05:5600:05:50
289SPINA VINCENZOCLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA1962SM5504:06:2000:05:50
290IACOPONI STEFANOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1959SM6004:06:3700:05:51
291BENEDETTI MARIOPOL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI1969SM5004:06:5700:05:51
292GIAMMANCO MICHELEATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO1948SM7004:07:0200:05:51
293MARZOLESI ROBERTOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1967SM5004:07:1100:05:52
294BALDUCCIO ROSARIO ARTUROA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1959SM6004:07:1300:05:52
295GORACCI EDOARDORUNCARD1985SM04:07:2300:05:52
296COLANTONI GIANLUCAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1970SM4504:07:3700:05:52
297MANDOLINI STEFANOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1959SM6004:07:4700:05:52
298BALZINI ANDREA LUIGI GUIDONUOVA PODISTICA LATINA1979SM4004:08:3600:05:54
299MARCHETTO PIETROA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1972SM4504:08:4000:05:54
300DI GIOVANNI PAOLOA.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO1959SM6004:08:4700:05:54
301MASCIANGELO CARMINEASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1969SM5004:08:5200:05:54
302MARTINO DOMENICOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA1967SM5004:08:5700:05:54
303AMANTI FRANCESCOATL. TUSCULUM1965SM5004:09:3000:05:55
304GIANNATTASIO FABIOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1975SM4004:10:2200:05:56
305TORRESI MASSIMOA.POD. VALTENNA1951SM6504:10:3500:05:56
306BASTIANELLI STEFANO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1978SM4004:11:0100:05:57
307FRANCESCHINI EMANUELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1968SM5004:11:0100:05:57
308VAN REENEN CARLRUNCARD1962SM5504:11:3400:05:58
309BANNO' GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO1977SM4004:11:3700:05:58
310ROMITI EMANUELEVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG1971SM4504:12:3400:05:59
311AQUILANI MASSIMOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1963SM5504:12:3700:05:59
312D'ALESSANDRO VINCENZOASD PODISTICA FRATTESE1977SM4004:12:3900:05:59
313MORRA DOMENICOASD PODISTICA FRATTESE1974SM4504:12:4000:05:59
314ALUNNI PINI MARCOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1971SM4504:12:4300:05:59
315BACHIORRINI LUCARUNCARD1971SM4504:12:5000:06:00
316BORGIANI ANDREAA.S.D. COLLEMAR-ATHON1964SM5504:12:5100:06:00
317D'ALESSIO PAOLONOCERA RUNNERS1966SM5004:12:5400:06:00
318ROSCIOLI FABIANOA.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI1970SM4504:13:0100:06:00
319CAPEZZERA GIROLAMORUNCARD1974SM4504:13:2100:06:00
320NEUMANN KLAUSRUNCARD1952SM6504:13:3300:06:01
321D'ARCANGELO DOMENICOPOD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI1967SM5004:14:0900:06:01
322MACCHIONI CLAUDIORUNCARD1977SM4004:14:2200:06:02
323SEGHI MAURIZIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI1978SM4004:14:4300:06:02
324COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIXA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1967SM5004:14:5100:06:02
325CORRADINI FABIOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1964SM5504:14:5100:06:02
326DI STEFANO STEFANOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1965SM5004:14:5400:06:03
327ALONZI MASSIMOA.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS1978SM4004:15:1500:06:03
328PINCANELLI DIEGO2S ATLETICA SPOLETO1980SM3504:15:3900:06:04
329GIAMMANCO GIOVANNIFORHANS TEAM1974SM4504:16:0200:06:04
330CARBONE CIROG.S. GABBI1960SM5504:16:3400:06:05
331GIZZI PASQUALEASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO1971SM4504:16:4400:06:05
332CARDELLI MIRCOASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.1973SM4504:17:0600:06:06
333VILLA ANTONIOPOL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA1955SM6004:17:0700:06:06
334SMERA SERGIOA.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI1974SM4504:17:0800:06:06
335CANNITO FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1959SM6004:17:1400:06:06
336CIPICCIA ANDREAPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB1971SM4504:17:1700:06:06
337DELL'ACCIO VITOATL. ANZIO1965SM5004:17:5100:06:07
338BOTTOLONI RAFFAELEVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG1960SM5504:17:5500:06:07
339PEDINI DAMIANOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1968SM5004:18:3100:06:08
340SGARIGLIA MARINOA.POD. VALTENNA1940SM7004:18:3700:06:08
341CARBONETTA VINCENZOASD I LUPI DABRUZZO1970SM4504:19:0300:06:08
342CARUCCI FRANCESCONUOVA PODISTICA LATINA1967SM5004:19:3300:06:09
343JOHANSSON MARCUSRUNCARD1983SM3504:19:5000:06:10
344FILIPPO ONGAROSALCUS1973SM4504:20:4000:06:11
345MALATESTA UMBERTOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1954SM6504:20:5800:06:11
346BELARDINELLI EMANUELEA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1979SM4004:21:1500:06:12
347GROTTO ANTONIOTEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS1949SM7004:22:0800:06:13
348FABBRI YURIASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA1979SM4004:22:5800:06:14
349MANNA LUCAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1976SM4004:23:2800:06:15
350TIBERI ROBERTOA.S.D. GO RUNNING1973SM4504:23:3400:06:15
351CANDIDI MAUROG.S. POD. PRENESTE1960SM5504:23:4000:06:15
352SEVERA TONINOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1963SM5504:23:5300:06:15
353MASCOLO GIOVANNIASD CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICANDRO1967SM5004:24:1600:06:16
354TALIANI MASSIMORUNCARD1960SM5504:24:5600:06:17
355MONTELEONE ALESSANDROA.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE1969SM5004:25:1400:06:17
356KARLSSON ANDERSRUNCARD1982SM3504:25:1900:06:17
357REUTER JUERGENRUNCARD1966SM5004:25:3600:06:18
358PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIOASD PRATO PROMOZIONE1948SM7004:25:5700:06:18
359D'ONOFRIO DOMENICORUNNERS PESCARA1967SM5004:26:0300:06:18
360TIRELLI GIUSEPPEPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1969SM5004:26:0500:06:18
361COLLINS STEPHENRUNCARD1967SM5004:26:0600:06:18
362NOBILINI LUCAATLETICA IL COLLE ASD1976SM4004:26:1500:06:19
363BORGHI LORENZOATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD1975SM4004:26:1500:06:19
364NATALE LUCAASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1989SM04:26:5000:06:19
365MENCONI ANTONELLOLUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1967SM5004:27:0300:06:20
366CALZETTA MAURIZIOPASSOLOGICO1974SM4504:27:1600:06:20
367SILVERII MASSIMOA.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER1970SM4504:27:3000:06:20
368THERS LEONRUNCARD1975SM4004:27:3300:06:21
369VOLPI ENRICORUNCARD1973SM4504:27:3500:06:21
370CAMPANA MANRICOGOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT.1965SM5004:27:4000:06:21
371CANNATA MATTEOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1969SM5004:27:4300:06:21
372LINDBERG BJARNEKALMAR RUNNING CLUB1973SM4504:28:0100:06:21
373GABRIELLI SANDROATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD1965SM5004:28:0500:06:21
374COGNOLATO ALBERTOGRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI1979SM4004:28:1000:06:21
375SAPIO PIETROATLETICA PALAZZO1970SM4504:28:2200:06:22
376PESCHIUTTA SANDROVICENZA MARATHON1960SM5504:28:4300:06:22
377LUZZI ALESSANDROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1979SM4004:28:5000:06:22
378DIANI FRANCESCOG.P. VIRGILIANO1959SM6004:29:1600:06:23
379SARGOLINI AMEDEOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION1965SM5004:29:2700:06:23
380DI CARLO GIULIANOITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D.1943SM7004:29:2700:06:23
381BOZZO MASSIMOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1962SM5504:29:3200:06:23
382CALABRESE MICHELEMARATHON CLUB MINERVINO1973SM4504:29:4100:06:24
383BRUNI VINICIOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1976SM4004:29:5600:06:24
384ACCARINO FRANCESCOATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS1969SM5004:30:3800:06:25
385FRONTONI MARCOASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS1963SM5504:31:1000:06:26
386GRIMANI MAUROA.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE1964SM5504:31:1100:06:26
387PASCUCCI FILIPPOG.P. LUCREZIA1966SM5004:31:1300:06:26
388PERITO STEFANOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1952SM6504:31:4200:06:26
389MASCIA ALESSANDROCIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA1974SM4504:32:0000:06:27
390VESCOVO MICHELEG.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI1982SM3504:32:3200:06:28
391PANACCIONE ALESSANDRONUOVA PODISTICA LATINA1978SM4004:32:5700:06:28
392ALTOBELLI FILIBERTOA.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE1975SM4004:33:1000:06:28
393FORCHIA NICOLANUOVA PODISTICA LATINA1960SM5504:33:1800:06:29
394CARLUCCI DOMENICOATLETICA ADELFIA1973SM4504:34:0500:06:30
395SORIANI MASSIMILIANOATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA1971SM4504:34:0700:06:30
396BUCCI CLAUDIORUNFOREVER APRILIA1968SM5004:34:2100:06:30
397GIROLOMETTI ANTONIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB1951SM6504:34:3100:06:30
398CHIAVONI MARCELLOA.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE1958SM6004:34:4900:06:31
399GROSSI GIOVANNIPASSO CAPPONI ASD1958SM6004:35:0800:06:31
400VIVARELLI GIOVANNI#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1962SM5504:35:1700:06:32
401MELANI ALESSANDROG.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA1958SM6004:35:5300:06:32
402VERONESI GIANCARLOG.S. GABBI1961SM5504:36:3200:06:33
403SALVATORE ANTONIORUNCARD1954SM6504:38:2500:06:36
404RASO ANTONIOA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS1952SM6504:38:4400:06:36
405RICCI VITIANI RANIEROGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1966SM5004:39:1800:06:37
406DOMENICONI LUCAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1980SM3504:40:4500:06:39
407GRILLO GIACOMO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1958SM6004:41:1900:06:40
408COICA ROMANRUNCARD1977SM4004:42:0300:06:41
409AURELI MAUROG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1964SM5504:43:0900:06:43
410GIANNI VINCENZOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1952SM6504:43:1000:06:43
411SALVATORE PIEROASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1978SM4004:43:2000:06:43
412D'ADAMO MARIOG.S.D. LITAL1967SM5004:43:3400:06:43
413ALIMONTI DANIELEA.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE1965SM5004:43:5900:06:44
414MARINELLI MICHELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1976SM4004:44:5200:06:45
415PINO GIORGIOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1979SM4004:44:5200:06:45
416LINTERN ANDREWRUNCARD1985SM04:45:4500:06:46
417CENCINI DOMENICORUNCARD1959SM6004:47:3400:06:49
418CUMBO BERNARDORUNCARD1996SM04:48:3600:06:50
419ROSSETTO CLAUDIOMADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD1962SM5504:49:0800:06:51
420ANCORA VITO PIEROCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1953SM6504:49:3900:06:52
421GIULIANI PASQUALEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO1955SM6004:50:2400:06:53
422ONORATI ALDONUOVA PODISTICA LATINA1961SM5504:50:3100:06:53
423SALIMBENE GIORGIOATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.1955SM6004:52:0100:06:55
424APPUGLIESE ANTONINOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1971SM4504:52:4800:06:56
425AMORE ALESSANDROASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1977SM4004:52:4800:06:56
426MATTIUCCI MARCORUNCARD1969SM5004:52:5600:06:57
427BACCI CLAUDIOG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE1963SM5504:52:5800:06:57
428TAMMARO GERARDOA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS1974SM4504:53:0500:06:57
429GEMMA LORENZOG.P. AVIS FORLI1954SM6504:53:0800:06:57
430BIANCO GIOVANNIPODISTICA CIAMPINO1945SM7004:53:3800:06:58
431PANETTA RICCARDOATLETICA ARCE1981SM3504:54:0500:06:58
432GEMMA PIERLUIGIATLETICA ARCE1982SM3504:54:0600:06:58
433IANNICELLI EMILIANOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1970SM4504:55:0700:07:00
434VINCENTI NICOLO'A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE1989SM04:55:3400:07:00
435BROCCOLO VINCENZOA.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS1955SM6004:56:0200:07:01
436ANTONELLI VALTERA.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE1965SM5004:56:2200:07:01
437LEONE ENRICORUNNERS PESCARA1967SM5004:56:2500:07:02
438BORIOSI GUALTIEROA.S.D. GRIFONISSIMA1957SM6004:57:1100:07:03
439ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNIA.S.P.A. BASTIA1958SM6004:57:1100:07:03
440BUCCI GIUSEPPEATL. CASONE NOCETO1964SM5504:58:0000:07:04
441HASSEMER EUGENIOA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS1960SM5504:58:0500:07:04
442TUNDO GIUSEPPEATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL1950SM6504:59:2900:07:06
443ALEOTTI MASSIMOG.S. GABBI1958SM6004:59:4800:07:06
444PALAMA' PATRIZIOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA1971SM4505:00:2000:07:07
445LO BIANCO CARMINERUNCARD1957SM6005:00:5200:07:08
446FIORUCCI FAUSTOA.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE1956SM6005:02:5700:07:11
447CASTELLI MARCO EMILIONUOVA PODISTICA LATINA1954SM6505:03:4900:07:12
448TESTON SERGIOATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.1966SM5005:04:0500:07:12
449BISACCIONI BRUNOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1958SM6005:04:5500:07:14
450PIEROTTI SAMUELEA.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE1982SM3505:04:5900:07:14
451FUNARI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE1975SM4005:04:5900:07:14
452DI SABATINO GIORGIOA.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE1972SM4505:05:2200:07:14
453COLOMBERO JEAN MICHELRUNCARD1963SM5505:09:0000:07:19
454STEFANI FRANCORUNCARD1965SM5005:09:0700:07:20
455MORNATA ANGELOASD AVIS OGGIONO1953SM6505:09:2500:07:20
456FALEO MASSIMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA1966SM5005:10:1300:07:21
457DRAGANI ADRIANOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1974SM4505:10:1400:07:21
458PIOBBICO ALESSANDROASSISI RUNNERS ASD1973SM4505:11:2100:07:23
459VAZZANA PIETROGA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 19491958SM6005:12:4600:07:25
460TORRICELLI RENZOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1953SM6505:15:5000:07:29
461D'ORSO GIUSEPPEASD PODISTICA FRATTESE1971SM4505:16:1400:07:30
462MEZZALIRA VALTERA.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE1958SM6005:18:3900:07:33
463CALICIOTTI MASSIMORUNCARD1959SM6005:21:4000:07:37
464BARDANI DANIELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1974SM4505:23:1000:07:40
465PICA SEBASTIANOALBATROS ROMA1956SM6005:23:2600:07:40
466GABRIELLI UMBERTOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1965SM5005:23:4600:07:40
467DI MARCO ANTONIOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1960SM5505:23:4700:07:40
468MALDERA GIUSEPPEG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1949SM7005:23:4800:07:40
469MARROCCHINI ANDREAG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1973SM4505:23:4900:07:41
470DI GREGORIO ENRICONUOVA PODISTICA LATINA1960SM5505:25:1100:07:42
471GANZERLI IVANOPASSO CAP1958SM6005:28:0600:07:47
472MALACARI GIOVAMBATTISTAASD ATLETICA AVIS CURINGA1950SM6505:30:2200:07:50
473SORO GRAZIETTOIL GREGGE RIBELLE1946SM7005:31:2500:07:51
474STACCHIOTTI MASSIMOATLETICA CIVITANOVA1954SM6505:33:3600:07:54
475LICCARDI MARIORUNCARD1944SM7005:36:2900:07:59
476TAMBURINI GIOVANNIGOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT.1943SM7005:36:2900:07:59
477SALVATORE FELICEASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1969SM5005:40:5600:08:05
478SIMONAZZI MARCOATL. BANCOLE1955SM6005:41:5000:08:06
479LINDHOLM OLOFRUNCARD1975SM4005:44:4600:08:10
480ROMEO ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1969SM5005:46:5200:08:13
481TIZI ALESSIORUNCARD1970SM4505:46:5200:08:13
482DI TORO ALFONSOATLETICA SOLIDALE1959SM6005:48:4100:08:16
483ARENA MARCELLOROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA1957SM6005:49:0000:08:16
484GENNARI GIULIANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1949SM7005:49:0000:08:16
485GIORDANO PIEROA.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA1970SM4505:49:1200:08:17
486MACCHIONI ANDREAA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1975SM4005:49:1300:08:17
487DI CICCO RAFFAELEA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION1962SM5505:51:0300:08:19
488PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPEATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1955SM6005:52:1700:08:21
489PINO DOMENICOPOL. MONTE SAN PIETRO1953SM6505:53:4400:08:23
490BUSSA VITOAMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI1965SM5005:54:0500:08:24
491FRANCIOSO GIOVANNIRUNCARD1943SM7005:54:3900:08:24
492PIERGALLINI STEFANO992 RUNNING ASD1970SM4505:57:0000:08:28
493POLIDORI ALFIOASD RICCIONE PODISMO1956SM6005:57:5800:08:29
494COVINO DARIOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1972SM4505:58:1200:08:29
495DE FILIPPO MICHELERUNCARD1964SM5506:13:5700:08:52
496INDACO MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS1976SM4006:40:0100:09:29
497GAMBELLI FERDINANDOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.1950SM6506:53:3600:09:48