Maratona di San Valentino a Terni: ordine di arrivo maschile 21 km
Maratona di San Valentino - Km 21 - Terni - 17/2/2019
1TESCIONE FRANCESCOA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1983SM3501:12:2700:03:26
2PETREI ANTONELLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING1972SM4501:12:3200:03:26
3EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUIA.S.D. AT RUNNING1980SM3501:12:4500:03:27
4FELICI LORENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1989SM01:14:3800:03:32
5EL BARTALI ABDELAZIZG.S. AMLETO MONTI1979SM4001:14:4100:03:32
6CHIAPPINI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1978SM4001:15:1200:03:34
7CAPOCCI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1991SM01:16:3100:03:38
8COSTANZI ENRICOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1978SM4001:16:3300:03:38
9CONFORTI GIULIOA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1984SM3501:16:5900:03:39
10BATTAGLIA EMANUELERUNFOREVER APRILIA1986SM01:17:1600:03:40
11CORTES RAMOS ANTONIO JAVIERRUNCARD1976SM4001:17:2300:03:40
12MASSIMI MAUROA.S.D. FREE RUNNERS1986SM01:17:2800:03:40
13MONTORIO ALBERTO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1983SM3501:17:4200:03:41
14GIACOMELLI MATTEOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1986SM01:17:5000:03:41
15ROMAGGIOLI PIER MATTEORUNCARD1986SM01:17:5700:03:42
16TODINI ANDREAA.S.D. FREE RUNNERS1982SM3501:18:2700:03:43
17CHAFIQI AHMEDATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID1997SM01:19:0000:03:45
18MORONI FRANCESCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1977SM4001:19:1900:03:46
19FIADONE ANTONIO MARIOPASSOLOGICO1975SM4001:19:3400:03:46
20BIANCHINI DANIELETIFERNO RUNNERS1979SM4001:19:5000:03:47
21PETRINI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1984SM3501:20:1100:03:48
22D'ATANASIO FABIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1970SM4501:20:1300:03:48
23MAGGI STEFANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1968SM5001:20:1800:03:48
24DE GRANDIS TERENZIOPASSOLOGICO1980SM3501:20:2200:03:49
25MARINOZZI JACOPOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1993SM01:20:2900:03:49
26FELICI EDOARDOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1993SM01:20:3000:03:49
27NOTTOLINI CLAUDIOASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS1962SM5501:21:1600:03:51
28GIGLIO GIOVANNIPODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO1968SM5001:21:2800:03:52
29SBERNA MICHELEASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1989SM01:21:5000:03:53
30SCHIAVO ALESSIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1975SM4001:21:5300:03:53
31AGOSTINI LORENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1977SM4001:22:0400:03:53
32MENICHINI GABRIELETERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1989SM01:22:3500:03:55
33GUALTIERI ALESSANDROVALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM1970SM4501:22:4200:03:55
34GELANGA STEFANOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1972SM4501:22:4700:03:55
35GAMBACORTA ANTONIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1965SM5001:22:4800:03:56
36LORI OMARTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1983SM3501:22:4800:03:56
37ZAGAGLIONI MARCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1987SM01:22:5000:03:56
38ROFENA ANDREAA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS1984SM3501:22:5400:03:56
39BENEVENTO GIANCARLOASD RUN LIFE1980SM3501:23:1300:03:57
40GIORGETTI CLAUDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1960SM5501:23:1300:03:57
41CAPUTO CARLOA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1982SM3501:23:2200:03:57
42AZZOLLINI COSIMOA.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA1971SM4501:23:4900:03:58
43FRANCHI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA1972SM4501:23:5500:03:59
44VALERI LUCIANOA.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO1956SM6001:24:0800:03:59
45PASCOLINI ALESSANDROMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1977SM4001:24:0900:03:59
46SERINO GIANPAOLOA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1980SM3501:24:1900:04:00
47PICCIONI LORI FEDERICOPFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM1988SM01:24:2100:04:00
48GIOVANNINI DANIELEALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1976SM4001:24:2600:04:00
49CASTAGNINI ROBERTORUNCARD1978SM4001:24:2700:04:00
50CHIERUZZI LEONARDOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA1989SM01:24:3100:04:00
51MOLLICA MARIANOCORSA DEI SANTI1962SM5501:24:3200:04:00
52SACCANI PAOLOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1989SM01:24:3500:04:01
53BELVISI GIAMBATTISTAA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1990SM01:24:4300:04:01
54CAROSELLI CRISTIANOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1976SM4001:25:0600:04:02
55CELOZZI MAURIZIOATLETICA FIANO ROMANO1973SM4501:25:1600:04:03
56COLELLI MATTEOASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO1979SM4001:25:2900:04:03
57PIROLI TOMMASOCIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA1987SM01:25:4100:04:04
58CALO' NATHANCIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA1993SM01:25:4100:04:04
59CAPONI PAOLOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1967SM5001:25:4200:04:04
60PRETOLANI JACOPOA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1967SM5001:25:5000:04:04
61OTTAVIANELLI ODDOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1978SM4001:26:1100:04:05
62PALLUCCO GIORGIOVALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI1972SM4501:26:1600:04:05
63TIRELLI FRANCOA.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO1965SM5001:26:2000:04:06
64MARIOLI STEFANOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1963SM5501:26:2100:04:06
65INEGITO GIMMIA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1981SM3501:26:2100:04:06
66ESPOSTO ROBERTOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI1967SM5001:26:2900:04:06
67SIMONICCA LUCAA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA1970SM4501:26:3200:04:06
68CARLETTI GIANPAOLOASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT1968SM5001:26:3900:04:06
69GIGLIONI GIOVANNIUISPORT AVIS TODI1974SM4501:26:4100:04:07
70DENTINI MARCOUISPORT AVIS TODI1967SM5001:26:4600:04:07
71COLUCCI DANIELERUNNERS CANINO ASD1977SM4001:26:4900:04:07
72DI GIOIA FABIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1980SM3501:26:5600:04:07
73RENZI LUCIANORUNCARD1982SM3501:26:5900:04:07
74ADAMINI MARCOA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS1983SM3501:27:0000:04:07
75FIORI SIMONEA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1982SM3501:27:0300:04:08
76PIERALISI MASSIMILIANOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1968SM5001:27:0600:04:08
77POLLEGGIONI MAURIZIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1969SM5001:27:0700:04:08
78CAVALLUCCI MARCORUNNERS SANGEMINI TR1967SM5001:27:0900:04:08
79SBERNA FABIOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1986SM01:27:1100:04:08
80GIACHINO FEDERICOPODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA1975SM4001:27:1900:04:08
81VACCARO DARIOA.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1968SM5001:27:2200:04:09
82DE VIVO ANIELLOCILENTO RUN1981SM3501:27:2700:04:09
83CANCELLONI MARCELLOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1972SM4501:27:3500:04:09
84TRONCARELLI FABIOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1970SM4501:27:3600:04:09
85RUBINO ROBERTO992 RUNNING ASD1979SM4001:27:3800:04:09
86PANICO PATRIZIOATLETICA TEVEROLA1970SM4501:27:4300:04:10
87BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1987SM01:27:4500:04:10
88VALENTINI LUCAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1978SM4001:27:5300:04:10
89BACCARELLI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1994SM01:27:5700:04:10
90DRAGHI ANDREARUNCARD1971SM4501:27:5700:04:10
91PALAZZESI DANIELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1991SM01:28:0800:04:11
92TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1968SM5001:28:1200:04:11
93MERCANTINI FRANCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1965SM5001:28:1200:04:11
94BORGHINI MARCOATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI2000SM01:28:1500:04:11
95MENALE ANGELOATLETICA TEVEROLA1969SM5001:28:2000:04:11
96MORANI DAVIDEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA1987SM01:28:2200:04:11
97GIANNONI CLAUDIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1961SM5501:28:2800:04:12
98NUNZI PAOLOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1975SM4001:28:3500:04:12
99DEMURTAS ALDORUNCARD1969SM5001:28:4100:04:12
100BASSETTI DOMINGOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB1976SM4001:28:5300:04:13
101VOLPI ROBERTOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1976SM4001:28:5400:04:13
102GIORDANO GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1988SM01:29:0000:04:13
103DI SOMMA GIOVANNIASD PODISTICA FRATTESE1969SM5001:29:0500:04:13
104GORACCI GABRIELETIFERNO RUNNERS1984SM3501:29:0800:04:14
105SMITH ORAZIOATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI1978SM4001:29:1000:04:14
106TUPPUTI SAVINOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1976SM4001:29:1100:04:14
107RUSSO PASQUALEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI1975SM4001:29:1800:04:14
108PASSAGRILLI GABRIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1978SM4001:29:3100:04:15
109CIGNITTI MASSIMILIANOITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D.1973SM4501:29:3700:04:15
110ACCIARI CLAUDIOPODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA1954SM6501:29:4200:04:15
111DUNDEE GIAMPAOLOASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA1960SM5501:29:4400:04:15
112SCIRI MICHELETERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1970SM4501:29:4600:04:15
113RASCHELLA' DOMENICOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1986SM01:29:4900:04:15
114BERTOLI YURIATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1968SM5001:29:5100:04:16
115MARSANO DANIELE COSIMOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1967SM5001:29:5300:04:16
116CLAPIER DANIELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1965SM5001:30:0000:04:16
117CATALANI CARLOASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA1978SM4001:30:0300:04:16
118PANARELLA DANIELERUNCARD1989SM01:30:0500:04:16
119HUSSAIN KHALILITALIA MARATHON CLUB1981SM3501:30:0700:04:16
120MARACA LUCAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1979SM4001:30:1500:04:17
121ANSELMI ACHILLEA.S.D. AT RUNNING1969SM5001:30:1600:04:17
122SPRECA MARCELLOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1971SM4501:30:1800:04:17
123MASSI GIORDANOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1984SM3501:30:1900:04:17
124TISCIONE GIOVANNIPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1968SM5001:30:2000:04:17
125VERDUCCI LEONARDOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1975SM4001:30:2000:04:17
126VISCHETTI ALESSANDROA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1986SM01:30:2100:04:17
127PICICCI FRANCESCOATL. DI MARCO SPORT1971SM4501:30:2300:04:17
128MATTIOLI CLAUDIOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1959SM6001:30:2600:04:17
129FERRO GIOVANNIAIRONE TOLFA1967SM5001:30:3400:04:18
130TOFONE SIMONEA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA1988SM01:30:3500:04:18
131PONGOLI RICCARDOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1988SM01:30:3900:04:18
132DELL'ISOLA FABRIZIOASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA1977SM4001:30:4100:04:18
133BASSETTI RICCARDOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1971SM4501:30:4200:04:18
134TREPICCIONE VINCENZOLAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.1975SM4001:30:5500:04:19
135CALICCHIA BRUNOPODISTICA CIAMPINO1960SM5501:30:5900:04:19
136CASAFINA GENNAROA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1969SM5001:31:0800:04:19
137CIMARELLI GABRIELEG.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI1973SM4501:31:1900:04:20
138SCATENA FERNANDOA.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO1975SM4001:31:2500:04:20
139MICHESI DANIELERUNCARD1982SM3501:31:3400:04:20
140SCOSCIA FEDERICOA.S.D. AT RUNNING1967SM5001:31:3600:04:21
141BIAGETTI STEFANOA.S.D. AT RUNNING1964SM5501:31:3900:04:21
142DE STEFANI FLAVIOFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1987SM01:31:4300:04:21
143TAHA GAMAL EL DINDUE PONTI SRL1961SM5501:31:4700:04:21
144CICIRIELLO ALESSANDROG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1974SM4501:31:4900:04:21
145MORANI EVIANASSISI RUNNERS ASD1972SM4501:31:5100:04:21
146FAUSTINI ALESSANDRORUNCARD1973SM4501:31:5300:04:21
147AGNOLOTTI DANIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1981SM3501:31:5800:04:22
148LUPO NICOLAASD RUN LIFE1983SM3501:32:0000:04:22
149FERRANTE CARRANTE MAURIZIOPOL. ATLETICA CEPRANO1968SM5001:32:0800:04:22
150RUGGIERO MARCOA.S.D. AT RUNNING1972SM4501:32:1600:04:22
151PIERINI GIUSEPPEPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1961SM5501:32:2000:04:23
152CASTAGNA ANGELOATL. DI MARCO SPORT1970SM4501:32:2100:04:23
153NAPOLI PASQUALINOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1973SM4501:32:2100:04:23
154CAVALLUCCI ELIOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1981SM3501:32:2700:04:23
155LUCIANI ELIARUNCARD1966SM5001:32:3000:04:23
156FOSSATELLI FABRIZIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1969SM5001:32:3000:04:23
157PASSARIN DENISTORNADO1975SM4001:32:4000:04:24
158CORRAO MARIOA.S.D. LIBERTY ATLETIC1965SM5001:32:4300:04:24
159LANZI CLAUDIOPOLISPORTIVA MONTALTO1973SM4501:32:4600:04:24
160DANTE DANIELERUNCARD1982SM3501:32:4700:04:24
161RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1970SM4501:32:4700:04:24
162PIZZICHETTI ANDREAA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS1982SM3501:32:5400:04:24
163ROSSI PAOLOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1966SM5001:32:5900:04:24
164PASTORE FLAVIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1983SM3501:33:0000:04:25
165CATILLO ANTONELLOG.S. MONTESTELLA1966SM5001:33:1100:04:25
166ZUALDI MICHELEATLETICA SPOLETO 20101981SM3501:33:1200:04:25
167PANGRAZI STEFANOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1963SM5501:33:1300:04:25
168CONTI PIERGIORGIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1970SM4501:33:1600:04:25
169CARNEVALI VITOPODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA1968SM5001:33:2100:04:26
170BRIZZI GABRIELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1979SM4001:33:3000:04:26
171PIRANI MATTEOG.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI1981SM3501:33:3000:04:26
172ALTIERI GIUSEPPEFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1969SM5001:33:3200:04:26
173DI DOMENICO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO1966SM5001:33:3200:04:26
174GRAZIOSI ALFREDOASD IL CAMPANILE1982SM3501:33:3500:04:26
175VALERI ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1967SM5001:33:4200:04:27
176CATTANI RICCARDOATL. CASTIGLIONESE1973SM4501:33:4500:04:27
177ALBA GIANLUCAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1970SM4501:33:5000:04:27
178DE MARCO IVO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1974SM4501:33:5200:04:27
179MICUCCI MARIORUNCARD1982SM3501:33:5800:04:27
180PETRUCCI MAURIZIOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1974SM4501:33:5900:04:27
181BIZZARRI FABRIZIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1981SM3501:34:0000:04:27
182BOMBA MARIOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1972SM4501:34:0600:04:28
183DI MURRO MARCOAMATORI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI1980SM3501:34:1400:04:28
184D'AGOSTINO SANDRINOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1970SM4501:34:1900:04:28
185ADAMI LUCAASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT1982SM3501:34:2200:04:28
186SAVERI MASSIMILIANOASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT1966SM5001:34:2600:04:29
187ACERO FRANCESCOG.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO1977SM4001:34:2900:04:29
188PARASMO MARCOA.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO1976SM4001:34:3300:04:29
189MOSTARDA SERGIORUNCARD1979SM4001:34:3700:04:29
190CROCIONI FABRIZIOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1972SM4501:34:3700:04:29
191MARIN SEBASTIAN MIHAIA.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO1980SM3501:34:3900:04:29
192VALERIANI MAURO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1977SM4001:34:4000:04:29
193CLAVEL EDMONDRUNCARD1979SM4001:34:4400:04:29
194PAGGI PATRIZIORUNCARD1978SM4001:34:4500:04:30
195COMASTRI ANDREA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1970SM4501:34:4700:04:30
196GATTO CARLOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1981SM3501:34:4800:04:30
197SANTOSUOSSO MICHELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1974SM4501:34:5900:04:30
198MAREMMANI ANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1972SM4501:35:0600:04:31
199SANTINI CRISTIANATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1972SM4501:35:0600:04:31
200DE STEFANIS ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1965SM5001:35:1300:04:31
201ALUNNI DANIELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1988SM01:35:1900:04:31
202TRAVAGLINI MAUROA.S.D. URBE RUNNERS1966SM5001:35:2500:04:31
203CINQUE MASSIMILIANOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI1969SM5001:35:2500:04:31
204QUAGLIOTTI FRANCESCOTITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA1982SM3501:35:3100:04:32
205SANTORI ARMANDORUNCARD1980SM3501:35:3100:04:32
206D'ANNIBALE MASSIMILIANOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1969SM5001:35:4100:04:32
207MAGGIORI MICHELERUNCARD1974SM4501:35:4200:04:32
208FERRACCI LEONARDOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1973SM4501:35:4300:04:32
209VALERI VALERIORUNCARD1974SM4501:35:4400:04:32
210BERNARDINI EMILIANO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1977SM4001:35:4400:04:32
211MASELLA ROMEOLBM SPORT TEAM1984SM3501:35:4500:04:32
212ALESSANDRINI MARCORUNCARD1977SM4001:35:5100:04:33
213ZAPPALA' ENRICOCALCATERRA SPORT ASD1960SM5501:35:5500:04:33
214FELLI FRANCESCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1973SM4501:35:5600:04:33
215TOMBOLINI MAURIZIOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1960SM5501:35:5900:04:33
216PANARIELLO PIERLUIGIPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1963SM5501:36:0400:04:33
217REALI PAOLOFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1966SM5001:36:0600:04:33
218PISCIOTTANO ROSSANORUNNERS CANINO ASD1970SM4501:36:1400:04:34
219NIRI FABRIZIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1969SM5001:36:1800:04:34
220MARINI ALBERTOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1995SM01:36:2300:04:34
221PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCAATLETICA UMBERTIDE1972SM4501:36:2500:04:34
222D'ARCANGELO CARLORUNCARD1975SM4001:36:2500:04:34
223PACETTI PIERO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1968SM5001:36:2700:04:34
224BELISARI GINOA.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO1970SM4501:36:2700:04:34
225CORTESE ANTONIOPODISTICA CIAMPINO1955SM6001:36:2800:04:34
226PERNA VINCENZOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1986SM01:36:2800:04:34
227LUCIANETTI DAMIANOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1987SM01:36:2900:04:34
228PRISCO TOMMASOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI1979SM4001:36:3800:04:35
229DI MARCANGELO VALERIOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1977SM4001:36:4100:04:35
230RULLO PAOLOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1970SM4501:36:4100:04:35
231TAVANO CATALDOFOGGIA RUN1968SM5001:36:4500:04:35
232BELLUCCI LUCIANOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1967SM5001:36:4600:04:35
233CIFERRI LORENZOPOD. CARSULAE TR1994SM01:36:5400:04:36
234LEONETTI FABIOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI1968SM5001:37:0000:04:36
235MARZANO ANDREALBM SPORT TEAM1984SM3501:37:0400:04:36
236PICCINI RICCARDO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1986SM01:37:0700:04:36
237OTTAVIANI AUGUSTORUNCARD1970SM4501:37:1000:04:36
238DONATI EMANUELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1971SM4501:37:1200:04:36
239PORRAZZINI EMILIANOPOD. CARSULAE TR1969SM5001:37:1600:04:37
240RENZI PIETRORUNCARD1956SM6001:37:1800:04:37
241ZOPPO MARTELLINI ALFONSOPOD. MORETTI CORVA1961SM5501:37:1900:04:37
242CAPONERI MARCOASD BANCARI ROMANI1970SM4501:37:2000:04:37
243CAPITANI ANDREAFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1967SM5001:37:3000:04:37
244MARTUCCI ALDOMONDRAGONE IN CORSA1964SM5501:37:3300:04:37
245SETTONCE STEFANOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1974SM4501:37:3500:04:38
246FILERI GIOVANNIFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1963SM5501:37:4000:04:38
247BARONI TIZIANOATL.CSAIN PERUGIA1958SM6001:37:4200:04:38
248BIANCONI MARCOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE1967SM5001:37:4800:04:38
249RANIERI LUCARUNNERS SANGEMINI TR1976SM4001:37:5100:04:38
250CERQUAGLIA MARIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1965SM5001:37:5500:04:39
251PALMIERI SIMONEG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1988SM01:37:5500:04:39
252GRIFONI GIUSEPPETERNI TRIATHLON1969SM5001:38:0900:04:39
253FREDRO FRANCESCOORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1979SM4001:38:1200:04:39
254PARRONI DINO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1969SM5001:38:1600:04:40
255BORDONI LEONARDO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1972SM4501:38:1900:04:40
256CORSI DANIELEFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1982SM3501:38:2200:04:40
257MELIS MASSIMILIANO2S ATLETICA SPOLETO1974SM4501:38:2400:04:40
258BALZANO MICHELEAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1970SM4501:38:2700:04:40
259DI MARCELLO BERARDOATLETICA FIANO ROMANO1952SM6501:38:2900:04:40
260BARTOLINI LORENZOVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG1993SM01:38:4700:04:41
261SANTORO ANDREAPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1973SM4501:38:5100:04:41
262SBARDELLA TONINORUNCARD1961SM5501:38:5200:04:41
263MONTINI DAVIDEATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1988SM01:38:5200:04:41
264BURRINI GUIDOASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI1966SM5001:38:5300:04:41
265VITALI CARLOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1981SM3501:38:5400:04:41
266CIUCCHI SIMONEA.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE1971SM4501:38:5600:04:41
267TALIENTO GIANCARLOTEAM CAMELOT A.S.D.1972SM4501:38:5700:04:41
268ROMITI ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1971SM4501:38:5700:04:41
269FANARI MARCORUNCARD1975SM4001:39:0300:04:42
270GIAMMARINO PASQUALEASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1975SM4001:39:0600:04:42
271FURIASSI GIANNIASSISI RUNNERS ASD1975SM4001:39:1100:04:42
272DONIA GIUSEPPEASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS1974SM4501:39:1400:04:42
273FABRIANESI FABRIZIORUNCARD1971SM4501:39:1500:04:42
274GIOMBETTI GABRIELEPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1963SM5501:39:2000:04:43
275SQUADRANI MAURIZIOATLETICA FIANO ROMANO1975SM4001:39:2100:04:43
276MARINI MAURIZIOA.S.P.A. BASTIA1977SM4001:39:2400:04:43
277NISCOLA MAURIZIOASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI1975SM4001:39:2500:04:43
278ANGELI ALESSANDRORUNCARD1972SM4501:39:2700:04:43
279RUGGHIA DOMENICOASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI1977SM4001:39:2700:04:43
280BONCOMPAGNI UGOLA CHIANINA1963SM5501:39:2800:04:43
281DATTERI LUCAASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1968SM5001:39:3100:04:43
282BERTUZZI ANDREATERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1990SM01:39:3400:04:43
283BATORI GIAMPAOLOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1971SM4501:39:3800:04:43
284CORSALINI MARCOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1985SM01:39:4200:04:44
285BUONO MARCO AURELIOG.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE1968SM5001:39:5400:04:44
286DE CIANTIS LUCAA.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS1977SM4001:39:5500:04:44
287GAETA DOMENICOA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1980SM3501:39:5800:04:44
288MANINI FRANCESCOPOLISPORTIVA MONTALTO1976SM4001:40:0000:04:44
289MAGNATERRA ROBERTOATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO1971SM4501:40:0500:04:45
290CIUCCIOMEI NAZZARENOATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO1967SM5001:40:0700:04:45
291COLUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. BAIANO RUNNERS1964SM5501:40:1000:04:45
292DI IOIA GIOVANNIASD RUN LIFE1988SM01:40:1100:04:45
293SARTI ROBERTOA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1964SM5501:40:1300:04:45
294SFORNA GIUSEPPEASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA1955SM6001:40:1500:04:45
295FALASCHI DANIELEGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1971SM4501:40:3100:04:46
296TURRINI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1980SM3501:40:3800:04:46
297BATTISTELLA GIANNIASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS1970SM4501:40:4500:04:47
298JEROME SEVEONRUNCARD1973SM4501:40:4900:04:47
299CAPONI MASSIMOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1974SM4501:40:5000:04:47
300FELICI ROBERTOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE1954SM6501:40:5000:04:47
301PIERRO PIETROTEAM CAMELOT A.S.D.1968SM5001:40:5000:04:47
302BRECCIA GIANPIEROORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1969SM5001:40:5300:04:47
303COLONNA VINCENZOASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS1962SM5501:40:5800:04:47
304SALARI MICHELEASSISI RUNNERS ASD1973SM4501:41:0000:04:47
305STAMIGNA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1994SM01:41:0000:04:47
306PASCUCCI MORENOUISPORT AVIS TODI1966SM5001:41:0100:04:47
307SAVERI RAFFAELEASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT1975SM4001:41:0400:04:47
308CALAMITA LUCIANORUNNERS CANINO ASD1974SM4501:41:0900:04:48
309SCATTEIA PAOLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1986SM01:41:1300:04:48
310D'AULERIO MASSIMORUNCARD1974SM4501:41:1800:04:48
311MARCHETTI ADRIANOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1975SM4001:41:2000:04:48
312GIOGLI MORENOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB1958SM6001:41:2800:04:49
313CIAVARRA LUCAVISTA MED SPORTS SSD A R.L.1984SM3501:41:3100:04:49
314IMPENNA ANDREAA.S.D. AT RUNNING1975SM4001:41:3300:04:49
315DEL BUE DANILOPOD. BIASOLA1960SM5501:41:3500:04:49
316GERMANI GIUSEPPERUNCARD1970SM4501:41:3900:04:49
317MONTANARO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA1974SM4501:41:4000:04:49
318SERAFINI FIOREATLETICA CIVITANOVA1963SM5501:41:4000:04:49
319CIABATTONI STEFANOA.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA1984SM3501:41:4000:04:49
320DI IOIA ROBERTOASD RUN LIFE1974SM4501:41:4100:04:49
321D'OLIMPIO MARCOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1974SM4501:41:4300:04:49
322TOMEI LORENZOG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1960SM5501:41:4800:04:50
323LAUSI ALBERTO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1980SM3501:41:4800:04:50
324BASSETTI ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1969SM5001:41:5500:04:50
325BOTONDI MATTEOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1980SM3501:41:5800:04:50
326MASCIOLINI JONNIASSISI RUNNERS ASD1979SM4001:42:0400:04:50
327BARTOLUCCI MARCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1984SM3501:42:0400:04:50
328DI VINCENZO MARIOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1967SM5001:42:2000:04:51
329ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1968SM5001:42:2400:04:51
330BRUNO GIACOMOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1968SM5001:42:2500:04:51
331LAURIERO NICOLAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1957SM6001:42:2700:04:51
332SCOCCO GIUSEPPEA.ATL. TRODICA1986SM01:42:2900:04:52
333FILABBI DANIELEASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO1970SM4501:42:4000:04:52
334PACIFICI FABIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1969SM5001:42:5000:04:53
335VENTURI ALESSANDROTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1983SM3501:42:5100:04:53
336ASCANI SANDROASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE1955SM6001:42:5700:04:53
337ROSSI FEDERICORUNCARD1982SM3501:42:5900:04:53
338CHECCHETELLI LORENZOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE RIETI1968SM5001:42:5900:04:53
339IOVANE ROCCOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI1975SM4001:43:0100:04:53
340RISCHIA SIMONETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1971SM4501:43:0200:04:53
341CIPRIANI FURIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1967SM5001:43:0700:04:53
342TOPPETTI DAVIDUISPORT AVIS TODI1967SM5001:43:1700:04:54
343PERFETTO VITALIANOA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1973SM4501:43:1800:04:54
344PICCOLO RICCARDOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1963SM5501:43:2100:04:54
345LUPOLI VINCENZOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1967SM5001:43:2100:04:54
346CALDESI FULVIOLA CHIANINA1965SM5001:43:2200:04:54
347DI PIETRO ROBERTOLAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.1958SM6001:43:2600:04:54
348BALZANI LUCIORUNCARD1986SM01:43:2600:04:54
349OTTAVIANI CARLOATL. ANZIO1967SM5001:43:2700:04:54
350BARONE MAURIZIOASD IL CAMPANILE1961SM5501:43:2800:04:54
351RADICCHI ALESSANDROATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1981SM3501:43:3000:04:54
352BOTTACCIOLI CARLOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA1968SM5001:43:3000:04:54
353DI BARI DANIELERUNCARD1967SM5001:43:3400:04:55
354PARISI CORRADOA.S.D. PICCHIO RUNNING1978SM4001:43:4200:04:55
355TROMBONI FABRIZIOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI1972SM4501:43:4500:04:55
356RUGO ALESSIOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1983SM3501:43:4600:04:55
357STASI GEREMIAA.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO1964SM5501:43:5400:04:56
358ANSELMI MOSEASD PLACENTIA1972SM4501:43:5500:04:56
359BOTTA GIOVANNIAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1951SM6501:43:5900:04:56
360VITALI ANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1975SM4001:44:0800:04:56
361VETTORI MARCOALTO LAZIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA1963SM5501:44:0900:04:56
362DELL'ANNO MAURIZIOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1966SM5001:44:1000:04:56
363CONTI MATTEOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1978SM4001:44:1300:04:56
364CESARETTI FEDERICO2S ATLETICA SPOLETO1973SM4501:44:1900:04:57
365LUCIANI LUCAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1980SM3501:44:2200:04:57
366DE GAAY FORTMAN OLIVIERRUNCARD1992SM01:44:2400:04:57
367AIELLO MARCOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI1963SM5501:44:2600:04:57
368CERQUAGLIA ANDREA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1989SM01:44:2700:04:57
369AVOLIO GIUSEPPEFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1965SM5001:44:3600:04:58
370SFARRA VITTORIOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1975SM4001:44:3700:04:58
371GRITTI FABRIZIOO.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI1963SM5501:44:3900:04:58
372BIZZARRI GIUSEPPEPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1958SM6001:44:4100:04:58
373SPATUZZO MARCOPODISTICA CIAMPINO1967SM5001:44:4700:04:58
374ROSA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1977SM4001:44:5500:04:58
375CRISOSTOMI GIOVANNI#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1966SM5001:45:0000:04:59
376DELLA VOLPE BRUNOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1962SM5501:45:0100:04:59
377ALOISI ANDREAA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1973SM4501:45:0100:04:59
378LE PERA VITTORIORUNCARD1974SM4501:45:0600:04:59
379GAETA GIANCARLOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1972SM4501:45:0600:04:59
380SCAFURO GERARDORUNCARD1974SM4501:45:1500:04:59
381CARROZZA FRANCESCOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1969SM5001:45:1900:05:00
382LAURI FRANCESCOATLETICA PEGASO1959SM6001:45:2000:05:00
383RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO1960SM5501:45:2600:05:00
384SISANI FABIOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1968SM5001:45:3000:05:00
385CANGELOSI LUIGIASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE1969SM5001:45:3500:05:00
386BARRASSO TOMMASOATL.SINALUNGA1978SM4001:45:3600:05:00
387DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1984SM3501:45:3800:05:00
388BIAGIOLI MARCOASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY1972SM4501:45:3800:05:00
389BRUZZOLI DANILO2S ATLETICA SPOLETO1968SM5001:45:4100:05:01
390MALVOLTI SIMONEASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 19861964SM5501:45:4600:05:01
391ZANOLETTI LUCAFILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD1967SM5001:45:4900:05:01
392CARINELLA LUCAA.S.D. AT RUNNING1984SM3501:45:5700:05:01
393GIANCRISTOFARO FAUSTOASD PODISTI FRENTANI1961SM5501:46:0100:05:02
394BELLUCCI GABRIELEGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1987SM01:46:0600:05:02
395RASPA PIEROA.S.D. APERDIFIATO1960SM5501:46:0600:05:02
396NARDO' GIUSEPPE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1983SM3501:46:0800:05:02
397BISONNI ROBERTOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1960SM5501:46:1100:05:02
398TUCCORI FABIOVALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM1967SM5001:46:1300:05:02
399MANCA GIORGIORUNCARD1995SM01:46:1600:05:02
400RADDI ANDREARUNCARD1970SM4501:46:1700:05:02
401SARAGONI MASSIMO992 RUNNING ASD1965SM5001:46:2500:05:03
402BATINI ANDREAASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO1973SM4501:46:2900:05:03
403FUCILE FABRIZIOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1969SM5001:46:2900:05:03
404AGLIANI SETTIMIO2S ATLETICA SPOLETO1957SM6001:46:2900:05:03
405GUERRA DAVIDATL. DI MARCO SPORT1970SM4501:46:3700:05:03
406BATTAGLIA LUCAA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1970SM4501:46:3900:05:03
407IANNONE MICHELANGELORUNCARD1993SM01:46:4000:05:03
408SWINKELS ELORUNCARD1959SM6001:46:4300:05:04
409RICCI CLAUDIORUNCARD1957SM6001:46:5200:05:04
410BONGIORNO ROSARIOA.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI1971SM4501:46:5400:05:04
411RICCI VANNIG.S. UISPORT AVIS TODI1964SM5501:46:5400:05:04
412LIOTTI GIUSEPPE ANTONIOASD PODISTICA FRATTESE1963SM5501:47:0000:05:04
413CARLETTI VALERIOASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT1972SM4501:47:1200:05:05
414GIULIANI PAOLOCALCATERRA SPORT ASD1965SM5001:47:1400:05:05
415SCARPONI MASSIMOA.S.D. AT RUNNING1968SM5001:47:1400:05:05
416APICELLA GABRIELEASD ROCCAGORGA1969SM5001:47:1700:05:05
417CARDARELLI TEBALDOA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1966SM5001:47:2400:05:05
418LANZI MASSIMOPOLISPORTIVA MONTALTO1969SM5001:47:2500:05:06
419MORELLI STEFANOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1971SM4501:47:2500:05:06
420ROSSI PINOA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1976SM4001:47:3200:05:06
421CORSINI ANDREARAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD1965SM5001:47:3500:05:06
422MORANI PAOLOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1963SM5501:47:3600:05:06
423DI BATTISTA NICOLO'ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1972SM4501:47:4000:05:06
424DE ANGELIS LEONARDOPOD. CARSULAE TR1962SM5501:47:4000:05:06
425DOLCI PAOLOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB1965SM5001:47:4900:05:07
426CASTELLANA LEONEG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1952SM6501:47:5100:05:07
427AQUILANI GIORGIO ONORATOA.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA1983SM3501:47:5500:05:07
428COZZA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1977SM4001:48:1100:05:08
429CASALI ANDREA992 RUNNING ASD1965SM5001:48:1800:05:08
430PALMUCCI RICCARDOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1960SM5501:48:2000:05:08
431TERZOLI ENRICOA.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA1970SM4501:48:2200:05:08
432LUCHETTI ALESSANDROTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1980SM3501:48:2300:05:08
433MARTORELLI ROBERTOVIRTUS VILLA ADA1961SM5501:48:2500:05:08
434MICCADEI STEFANOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1962SM5501:48:2800:05:09
435CURZI RODOLFOPOD. MORETTI CORVA1961SM5501:48:3100:05:09
436TICCONI MAURIZIOLBM SPORT TEAM1961SM5501:48:3100:05:09
437BELLINI PIETROALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1956SM6001:48:3100:05:09
438FABI SIMONETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1973SM4501:48:3600:05:09
439BIRIBANTI MORENORUNCARD1951SM6501:48:3700:05:09
440CIOGLI FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1979SM4001:48:4100:05:09
441FINI FEDERICOORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1981SM3501:48:4200:05:09
442FORNI LORENZO992 RUNNING ASD1974SM4501:48:4900:05:10
443ATTUALI FRANCESCO992 RUNNING ASD1979SM4001:48:4900:05:10
444FINI LUCIANOASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 19861956SM6001:48:5100:05:10
445RASTALDI MASSIMO992 RUNNING ASD1976SM4001:48:5300:05:10
446DI LUCA ANTONIOASD PODISTI FRENTANI1964SM5501:49:0100:05:10
447CAMPONESCHI GIUSEPPESS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA1956SM6001:49:0400:05:10
448FRANCAVILLA SERGIOLADISPOLI PROFESSIONE CICLISMO1973SM4501:49:0900:05:10
449DURANTI MIRCOA.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI1971SM4501:49:1000:05:11
450ASCIONE LUIGIASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS1976SM4001:49:1100:05:11
451PIPITONE MANLIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1976SM4001:49:2100:05:11
452MARCUCCI MATTEOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1976SM4001:49:3000:05:11
453BELLISARIO SANDRORUNCARD1968SM5001:49:3400:05:12
454ALESSE CLAUDIOA.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1975SM4001:49:3600:05:12
455D'ANGELO GIANCARLOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1973SM4501:49:3700:05:12
456CICCHETTI ORLANDOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1973SM4501:49:3700:05:12
457MANCINI ANDREAA.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO1965SM5001:49:3800:05:12
458DEVALLE GIAMPIEROASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI1959SM6001:49:3800:05:12
459MANCINI DANILOALTO LAZIO A.S.D.1971SM4501:49:4000:05:12
460MOSCATELLI PIER LUIGIA.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI1961SM5501:49:4100:05:12
461CRISTOFANI MASSIMOVALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM1965SM5001:49:4600:05:12
462CAPORALI MARCOA.S.P.A. BASTIA1988SM01:49:4700:05:12
463RICCI MAUROUISPORT AVIS TODI1972SM4501:49:5400:05:13
464DATTI ODOARDOA.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS1960SM5501:49:5700:05:13
465LEONARDI FEDERICOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1985SM01:49:5900:05:13
466AMMIRATI VITALIANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1968SM5001:50:0100:05:13
467BATTISTI MARIOA.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS1972SM4501:50:0300:05:13
468NUTI MARCOORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1980SM3501:50:0500:05:13
469SORDINI MAURIZIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1957SM6001:50:1000:05:13
470BRUSTENGA ANDREAORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D.1981SM3501:50:1000:05:13
471DRAOLI MARIOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1962SM5501:50:2600:05:14
472BATTISTONI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1972SM4501:50:2900:05:14
473COLACIOPPO ALESSANDROASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1973SM4501:50:3700:05:15
474TRIONFETTI ANDREAA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1964SM5501:50:3800:05:15
475SARDONINI BRUNOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1967SM5001:50:3900:05:15
476SPACCINI FEDERICOFORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL1960SM5501:50:4000:05:15
477LUNA EMANUELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1970SM4501:50:4300:05:15
478FRATINI FILIPPOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1973SM4501:50:5200:05:15
479PITOLLI CLAUDIOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION1955SM6001:50:5300:05:15
480MANCINELLI DEGLI ESP LUCAPOLISPORTIVA MONTALTO1961SM5501:50:5500:05:15
481CIANETTI LUCAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1981SM3501:51:0700:05:16
482PIZZONI MAUROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1983SM3501:51:1400:05:16
483PAGANINI ENRICOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1979SM4001:51:1400:05:16
484SILVESTRI ALESSANDROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1975SM4001:51:1500:05:16
485PARLANI ALESSANDROA.S.D. APERDIFIATO1974SM4501:51:2700:05:17
486SERGNESE ENRICOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI1959SM6001:51:2900:05:17
487CRISCENTI COSIMOA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1971SM4501:51:3400:05:17
488BORINO FILIPPO ANTONIOASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT1968SM5001:51:3500:05:17
489PICOTTINI GIANFRANCOATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA1954SM6501:51:3800:05:18
490ANDREUCCI ERNESTORUNCARD1984SM3501:51:3800:05:18
491ALTAVILLA MARCELLOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1968SM5001:51:3900:05:18
492PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1943SM7001:51:4200:05:18
493MORICONI FAUSTINOA.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS1963SM5501:51:4500:05:18
494SINIBALDI EMANUELE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1974SM4501:51:4600:05:18
495VICO ANDREARUNCARD1970SM4501:51:4700:05:18
496GIORGI PIERGIORGIOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1971SM4501:51:4900:05:18
497MARRAZZA COSIMOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1979SM4001:51:5000:05:18
498BAZZONI ANDREAA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1973SM4501:51:5000:05:18
499ARRONENZI FRANCESCOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1985SM01:51:5100:05:18
500PIZZOLI CARLO ALBERTOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1958SM6001:51:5300:05:18
501MELCHIONDA LUIGIPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1959SM6001:51:5300:05:18
502CITTADINI GUIDO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1972SM4501:51:5700:05:18
503CORSETTI FRANCESCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1977SM4001:51:5700:05:18
504DI MEO MARCELLOA.S.D. FREE RUNNERS1973SM4501:51:5800:05:18
505CAMPAGNOLI ANDREAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1978SM4001:52:0900:05:19
506SCARPONI DAVIDEATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD1965SM5001:52:1100:05:19
507RENZI DAVIDERIMINI MARATHON1973SM4501:52:1200:05:19
508CATENA SERGIOATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD1962SM5501:52:1600:05:19
509PASQUINI ALESSANDROASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1976SM4001:52:2100:05:20
510FELICI ALDOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI1947SM7001:52:2700:05:20
511GALLITTO MASSIMOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1966SM5001:52:3200:05:20
512MEASSI GIAMPIEROA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS1966SM5001:52:4100:05:21
513FIORITI CRISTIANASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1975SM4001:52:4300:05:21
514BORGOGNONI MARCORUNNERS CANINO ASD1977SM4001:52:4400:05:21
515TESTAGROSSA ALESSANDROG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1973SM4501:52:4600:05:21
516KIRAMARIOS GIOVANNIRUNFOREVER APRILIA1964SM5501:52:4700:05:21
517DIRIENZO VITOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1975SM4001:53:0300:05:22
518EPIFANI ROBERTOLUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD1967SM5001:53:0400:05:22
519CIAMBELLI DAVIDERUNCARD1984SM3501:53:0800:05:22
520APRILETTI GIANNIAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1973SM4501:53:1600:05:22
521LOMURNO PIETROHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1970SM4501:53:3200:05:23
522NINIVAGGI GRAZIANTONIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1946SM7001:53:3200:05:23
523BELSANTI SERGIOPASSO CAPPONI ASD1967SM5001:53:3700:05:23
524TEDESCHI MARCOA.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA1964SM5501:53:4300:05:23
525ZANOLI ALESSIO992 RUNNING ASD1974SM4501:53:4500:05:24
526IACCARINO MARCOJUVENIA SSD A.R.L.1962SM5501:54:0000:05:24
527BACCEI MASSIMO992 RUNNING ASD1966SM5001:54:2000:05:25
528GENTILI FAUSTOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI1960SM5501:54:2200:05:25
529BRESCIA MAURIZIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1972SM4501:54:2400:05:25
530ROSSI ANTONINOA.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO1968SM5001:54:2400:05:25
531CUTRINI ANDREARUN RAN RUN ASD1970SM4501:54:2400:05:25
532GUERNACCINI MAUROGRUPPO MILLEPIEDI1952SM6501:54:3700:05:26
533TRASTULLI MASSIMILIANOITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D.1977SM4001:54:3900:05:26
534RAGONESI LUIGIITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D.1983SM3501:54:3900:05:26
535FINISTAURI GIORGIOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1968SM5001:54:4500:05:26
536MENGHINI LUCIOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB1959SM6001:54:4800:05:27
537SCOTTEGNA TIZIANORUNCARD1972SM4501:54:5700:05:27
538SALVATI FABRIZIOASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI1972SM4501:54:5700:05:27
539ANDREOTTI ENRICORUNFOREVER APRILIA1973SM4501:55:0800:05:27
540BAIONE FABRIZIORUNFOREVER APRILIA1968SM5001:55:1100:05:28
541MARTINELLI CANIORUNFOREVER APRILIA1962SM5501:55:1100:05:28
542CEROLINI FRANCESCOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D.1981SM3501:55:1200:05:28
543IMPERATORE LEONARDORUNCARD1989SM01:55:1300:05:28
544ANTONUCCI FERDINANDORUNCARD1988SM01:55:1300:05:28
545CRETAZZO ENRICOPODISTICA CIAMPINO1977SM4001:55:1300:05:28
546MARCHEGGIANI ANDREATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1978SM4001:55:2000:05:28
547VINCENZI LUCAASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY1966SM5001:55:2800:05:28
548FILOSA PAOLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1976SM4001:55:3400:05:29
549MAGALETTI FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1986SM01:55:4100:05:29
550CAMBRIA SALVATOREAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1966SM5001:55:5100:05:30
551LAPOINTE STEVERUNCARD1956SM6001:55:5700:05:30
552DIAMANTI SILVANOASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO1964SM5501:55:5700:05:30
553RAUCO LORENZOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1961SM5501:55:5800:05:30
554TARTAGLIA LUIGIA.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI1971SM4501:56:0300:05:30
555NUZZI GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1964SM5501:56:0800:05:30
556SERAFINI STEFANOPODISTICA CIAMPINO1967SM5001:56:0900:05:30
557CIANTI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI1963SM5501:56:1100:05:30
558CASTELLANI IVANTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1981SM3501:56:2200:05:31
559VIRILI DANIELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1987SM01:56:2200:05:31
560FELICI CLAUDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1960SM5501:56:2500:05:31
561MINISTRO GIANCARLOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1943SM7001:56:2700:05:31
562BELLI MARCORUNCARD1963SM5501:56:2800:05:31
563MELONI SANDROAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1967SM5001:56:2800:05:31
564RASPI FLORINDAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1972SM4501:56:2800:05:31
565ROSABELLA MARCOA.S.D. APERDIFIATO1985SM01:56:3200:05:31
566GUERRIERI MASSIMOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1957SM6001:56:4200:05:32
567PIZZONI LUCIANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1965SM5001:56:4500:05:32
568VAN DE BUNT E CRUNCARD1992SM01:56:4500:05:32
569ANULLO PERTICHETTI PAOLOTERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D.1961SM5501:56:4700:05:32
570DI CAMPLI GIANFRANCOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO1980SM3501:56:5400:05:33
571BACINO GUIDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO1953SM6501:57:0500:05:33
572GIOVANNETTI DARIOLBM SPORT TEAM1980SM3501:57:3000:05:34
573VELLA ANGELOATLETICA TEVEROLA1973SM4501:57:4000:05:35
574SUVIERI FABIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1965SM5001:57:4000:05:35
575GALLO PASQUALE#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1969SM5001:57:4700:05:35
576GRAZIANI CRISTIANOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO1965SM5001:57:4800:05:35
577MILANESCHI DANIELEFILIRUN TEAM ASD1972SM4501:57:4900:05:35
578PETRINI EMILIANORUNCARD1955SM6001:57:4900:05:35
579COCCHI FEDERICO FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1971SM4501:57:5000:05:35
580PETRUCCI GIULIANOG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI1961SM5501:57:5100:05:35
581TOCCHI FABRIZIOJUVENIA SSD A.R.L.1959SM6001:57:5500:05:35
582BIASCIANO FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1971SM4501:57:5600:05:35
583PATELLI ANDREASS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA1972SM4501:57:5900:05:36
584RANALDI UGOLYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D.1968SM5001:58:0100:05:36
585CIARAMICOLI PAOLOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB1951SM6501:58:0300:05:36
586PERRONE STEFANORUNCARD1976SM4001:58:0400:05:36
587BAZZONI ALESSANDROA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1978SM4001:58:0800:05:36
588BUONFIGLIO ROCCO MICHELEPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1949SM7001:58:0800:05:36
589MARIONNI MORENOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1968SM5001:58:1000:05:36
590RINALDI ALESSANDROG.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI1974SM4501:58:1300:05:36
591FRANCIA MICHELEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1968SM5001:58:3100:05:37
592RAFAELE NICOLAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1972SM4501:58:3100:05:37
593FILOMENO GIROLAMOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1967SM5001:58:3200:05:37
594FORTE ANTONIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1964SM5501:58:3200:05:37
595CORNACCHIA VINCENZOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1966SM5001:58:3200:05:37
596DIGESU' BIAGIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1962SM5501:58:3300:05:37
597CASANOVA FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1976SM4001:58:3300:05:37
598CORNACCHIA MASSIMOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1957SM6001:58:3300:05:37
599PAPANGELO NUNZIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1958SM6001:58:3400:05:37
600FRANCIA PASQUALEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1965SM5001:58:3500:05:37
601SIMONE ROCCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1959SM6001:58:3500:05:37
602BRUNO DONATOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1967SM5001:58:3600:05:37
603RENZI FABRIZIOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1965SM5001:58:3700:05:37
604BANDINI ROBERTOA.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA1955SM6001:58:3700:05:37
605BANDINI FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA1985SM01:58:3800:05:37
606ALLEGRETTI ANDREA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1975SM4001:58:4000:05:38
607D'AMBROSIO ANTONIOA.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO1965SM5001:58:4600:05:38
608CLAUDIANI CARLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1966SM5001:58:5300:05:38
609ORAZI LUCIANOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA1965SM5001:58:5900:05:38
610PIGNETTI DINOTRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO1979SM4001:58:5900:05:38
611PATRIZI LUIGIA.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI1963SM5501:59:0200:05:39
612FRANCESCHINI FABRIZIOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1966SM5001:59:0900:05:39
613RACANO LEONARDOOLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.1975SM4001:59:1300:05:39
614CECCHI MARCOOLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.1978SM4001:59:2100:05:39
615MAMMINI GIANDOMENICOASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO1974SM4501:59:2200:05:40
616PASQUINI BRUNOA.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB1956SM6001:59:2200:05:40
617LAVECCHIA DI TOCCO FRANCESCOPOLISPORTIVA MONTALTO1957SM6001:59:2600:05:40
618UBALDINI CLAUDIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1974SM4501:59:3600:05:40
619MALANO DONATELLOASD PODISTI FRENTANI1962SM5501:59:5500:05:41
620DI PIETRO GAETANORUNCARD1971SM4501:59:5500:05:41
621BELLACCINI GIAN LUCATERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1967SM5001:59:5900:05:41
622GATTI PAOLOUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD1965SM5002:00:0100:05:41
623GIULIANI FLORINDOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM1968SM5002:00:0100:05:41
624CERINI DOMENICOASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE1955SM6002:00:1000:05:42
625MANZO ALESSANDRORUNCARD1969SM5002:00:1100:05:42
626GATTA MARCOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION1975SM4002:00:1500:05:42
627SELLERI PAOLOA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS1970SM4502:00:1600:05:42
628LO CICERO MASSIMOATL. TUSCULUM1968SM5002:00:1800:05:42
629COLLEPICCOLO ANDREAATL. TUSCULUM1964SM5502:00:1900:05:42
630MARCHESANO GIORGIOTEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS1945SM7002:00:3800:05:43
631CICCIMARRA TOMMASOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1971SM4502:00:4500:05:43
632SALA ANNA MARIAASD PODISTI FRENTANI1965SM5002:00:4800:05:44
633CONTESSA CESARETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1978SM4002:00:4900:05:44
634MEROLA GUERINOASSISI RUNNERS ASD1957SM6002:00:5800:05:44
635DE MATTIA LUDOVICOA.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO1948SM7002:00:5800:05:44
636TRIPPA FABIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1964SM5502:01:0900:05:45
637NATALICCHI CESAREPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA1956SM6002:01:4000:05:46
638CAVALLARI FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1969SM5002:01:4400:05:46
639ROSSI FEDERICOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1980SM3502:01:5500:05:47
640BRUNO ANDREAG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1957SM6002:02:1100:05:48
641PRINCIPINI ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1966SM5002:02:4000:05:49
642GIULIANI EMANUELEA.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO1980SM3502:02:4300:05:49
643D'ANDREA BRUNOGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI1960SM5502:02:5100:05:49
644CARINCI GIUSEPPEASD RUNNERS CHIETI1975SM4002:02:5300:05:50
645TATA ROBERTOGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI1959SM6002:02:5300:05:50
646CONTI FRANCESCOPOD. CARSULAE TR1967SM5002:03:0600:05:50
647PRETE GIANCARLORUNNING TEAM MESTRE1960SM5502:03:0900:05:50
648BRACARDI PAOLOVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG1964SM5502:03:2100:05:51
649PAOLUCCI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1969SM5002:03:2100:05:51
650MASSARO NICOLAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1970SM4502:03:3000:05:51
651CRUDO FRANCESCOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1970SM4502:03:3600:05:52
652LEONARDI STEFANORUNCARD1967SM5002:03:3800:05:52
653PACINI MAUROATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO1961SM5502:03:4800:05:52
654PAGANI GUAZZUGLI BON JACOPOVIRTUS VILLA ADA1988SM02:03:5800:05:53
655INDRIO LORENZOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1961SM5502:04:1600:05:53
656CHIODINI ANDREAGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1971SM4502:04:1800:05:54
657GENTILE GIORGIORUNCARD1965SM5002:04:2300:05:54
658MANZO GAETANOA.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI1966SM5002:04:2800:05:54
659GIAGU STEFANOCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1967SM5002:04:2900:05:54
660MICHELI MAURIZIOA.S.D. PODISTICA PONTINIA1954SM6502:04:3500:05:54
661D'AMICO ROBERTOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1955SM6002:05:2200:05:57
662BUONPANE ARCANGELOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI1974SM4502:05:2300:05:57
663VERDOLIVA LUIGIA.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI1974SM4502:05:2700:05:57
664NATICCHIONI LEONARDOASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO1967SM5002:05:2800:05:57
665CAROZZA FRANCESCOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI1980SM3502:05:3200:05:57
666SWINKELS REMCORUNCARD1964SM5502:05:3600:05:57
667CARIA MASSIMOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1969SM5002:05:4000:05:57
668LISTANTE ALBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1971SM4502:05:4000:05:57
669BANDINI THOMASCORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO1976SM4002:05:4800:05:58
670SUCCHIARELLI DAVIDPODISMO BUTTRIO1972SM4502:05:5000:05:58
671MONTESI FEDERICO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1975SM4002:06:0000:05:58
672CANTARELLI ARTUR992 RUNNING ASD1992SM02:06:0100:05:58
673DI GIOIA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA1986SM02:06:0100:05:58
674LIBERTI RENZOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1950SM6502:06:1400:05:59
675PISCITELLI VINCENZOMONDRAGONE IN CORSA1970SM4502:06:4300:06:00
676VENA ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1955SM6002:06:4800:06:01
677ZOMPATORI EGIDIOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1976SM4002:06:5500:06:01
678PANETTIERI ALBERTOA.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS1954SM6502:07:2500:06:02
679WETZEL WOLFGANGERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI1966SM5002:07:3100:06:03
680LATINI GIUSEPPERUNCARD1965SM5002:07:5300:06:04
681PATIRELIS PANTELEIMONA.S.D. GO RUNNING1963SM5502:07:5500:06:04
682GUARALDI STEFANO992 RUNNING ASD1974SM4502:07:5700:06:04
683PIEMONTI MARCO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1966SM5002:08:0100:06:04
684PETRUCCI SERGIOA.S.D. RUN FOR FUN1957SM6002:08:0100:06:04
685LAZZARI MICHELEATL. DI MARCO SPORT1971SM4502:08:4300:06:06
686PUCILLO GIOVANNI BATTISTAATL. ANZIO1961SM5502:09:0200:06:07
687COLARIETI MASSIMILIANOTORRICE RUNNERS1968SM5002:09:4000:06:09
688DOTTORI LUIGIAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1951SM6502:09:4300:06:09
689VAZQUEZ GUILLERMO RAULRUNCARD1969SM5002:10:0500:06:10
690D'ANTONIO PAOLOASD PODISTI FRENTANI1960SM5502:10:4700:06:12
691TORTORETO ANDREA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1976SM4002:11:1600:06:13
692BONFIGLI ADRIANORUNCARD1968SM5002:11:2000:06:14
693VERDICCHIO GIANCARLONUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE1948SM7002:11:2200:06:14
694PROSPERINI STEFANOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1970SM4502:11:3800:06:14
695PAPARATTI FRANCESCOPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB1977SM4002:11:4200:06:15
696PAOLACCI UBERTOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1957SM6002:12:0400:06:16
697MOSCATELLI MICHELERUNCARD1973SM4502:12:1200:06:16
698MAGNANO FRANCESCOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI1964SM5502:12:2100:06:16
699GRECO ONOFRIOASD TIVOLI MARATHON1960SM5502:12:2700:06:17
700LELLI ENZOCORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO1966SM5002:12:2700:06:17
701FURNAGUERA JOSEPHRUNCARD1988SM02:13:3500:06:20
702MOTTA LUCA GIORGIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1961SM5502:13:4400:06:20
703ANSELMI LEONARDOG.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE1970SM4502:14:2200:06:22
704FIDENZI MASSIMILIANOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1975SM4002:14:2400:06:22
705DI CAMILLO SILVIOASD PODISTI FRENTANI1956SM6002:14:3000:06:23
706POSSENTI MARIORUNCARD1951SM6502:14:5600:06:24
707CELIN ROBERTOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1971SM4502:15:0700:06:24
708FERRULLI TOMMASOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1966SM5002:15:5000:06:26
709LIBERATORI VALERIOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1973SM4502:16:2400:06:28
710TESTA FABRIZIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1958SM6002:16:3800:06:29
711BERTI FRANCESCORUNCARD1970SM4502:17:1300:06:30
712RAO YOUJIARUNCARD1979SM4002:17:2700:06:31
713VIRGILI LAMBERTOSS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA1966SM5002:17:2900:06:31
714PERRUCCI GIOACCHINOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1963SM5502:17:3100:06:31
715TESTI ENRICORUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA1950SM6502:17:5700:06:32
716BARBABIANCA ENRICOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1963SM5502:17:5800:06:32
717GRIBOVSKIY DMITRYRUNCARD1984SM3502:18:1500:06:33
718SANTINI FABRIZIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1968SM5002:18:5500:06:35
719CALVANI LUCAATL. ANZIO1960SM5502:19:0200:06:35
720MARTINO PIETROA.S.D. KAPPAM1965SM5002:19:0500:06:36
721PANETTI FRANCESCOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB1973SM4502:19:0800:06:36
722DRAGONI MARCOASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF1970SM4502:20:0100:06:38
723POSATI MARCORUNCARD FIDAL1971SM4502:20:5100:06:41
724TENDINA DANIELETERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.1975SM4002:21:4500:06:43
725MIGNO ROBERTO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1964SM5502:22:5300:06:46
726GERMANO GIUSEPPEALBATROS ROMA1962SM5502:23:4400:06:49
727ANTONIONI FRANCESCOATL. TUSCULUM1961SM5502:24:2800:06:51
728SNOBL PAVELRUNCARD1978SM4002:24:3700:06:51
729BRENTAN EDYASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI1966SM5002:25:3300:06:54
730DE MOJANA DI COLOGNA TOMMASORUNCARD1983SM3502:28:2200:07:02
731NICOTRA VINCENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1983SM3502:29:2900:07:05
732AIUDI LUCAASD CALCINELLI RUN1965SM5002:30:0000:07:07
733FIRMANI MAURORUNCARD1957SM6002:30:0000:07:07
734AQUILANI LUCIANOMARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL1956SM6002:31:3400:07:11
735SAGRETTI FABRIZIORUNCARD1970SM4502:34:0300:07:18
736VELLANTE FRANCOATLETICA 20001948SM7002:36:2000:07:25
737SCALERA FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1951SM6502:36:2100:07:25
738VALERIO FRANCESCOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1954SM6502:37:0400:07:27
739PROIETTI EMILIANOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1973SM4502:37:0900:07:27
740MERLI MARCO NAZARENOA.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI1960SM5502:38:1100:07:30
741CAPUANO ROCCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1965SM5002:41:2500:07:39
742BERLOCO NICOLAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1964SM5502:41:2600:07:39
743ORLANDI SANTEUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MODENA1947SM7002:42:3700:07:43
744SERLUPINI ANTONIOA.S.P.A. BASTIA1939SM7002:44:1400:07:47
745TALAMONTI CARLOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI1976SM4002:50:0900:08:04
746NOVELLI ROBERTOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1958SM6002:55:4500:08:20
747BOLGIA MICHELEG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA1961SM5502:55:5400:08:20
748DESSI' ROMANOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA1954SM6503:00:3400:08:34
749ANDERLINI LUCA#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1983SM3503:00:3500:08:34
750ANDERLINI MARIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI1956SM6003:00:3500:08:34
751BOCCHINI MAURIZIOGRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD1969SM5004:15:5400:12:08
752MECCIA ALESSANDROTIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D.1980SM3505:23:4800:15:21